Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Athena A
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH A525555555042 26  5  2 0
 A8 : NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A555505555040 14  6  0 0
 A5 : Impact SC 06G Elite - ATH A505555205032 10  11  0 0
 A10 : Roswell Santos Blue 06 - ATH A055050525027 7  11  0 0
 A4 : IAFC 06 Girls Elite - ATH A552550500027 8  11  0 0
 A7 : MOBA-06 Girls - ATH A050005205017 -5  24  1 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A000552000012 -12  25  1 0
 A6 : MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A20200005009 -18  31  0 0
 A3 : Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A02000005007 -15  21  0 0
 A9 : UFA 06G Red - ATH A20000005007 -15  30  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467677  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  25 A1 vs A2AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH A 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A0
 467675  MOBA Academy  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8MOBA-06 Girls - ATH A 0 vs.NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A6
 467707  Ridgeview Charter School  11:50 AM  1 A3 vs A4Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A 0 vs.IAFC 06 Girls Elite - ATH A2
 467673  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10Impact SC 06G Elite - ATH A 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 06 - ATH A1
 467674  Tramore - CASL  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A 2 vs.UFA 06G Red - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467681  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6Roswell Santos Blue 06 - ATH A 4 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A1
 467699  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  9 A4 vs A2IAFC 06 Girls Elite - ATH A 6 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A0
 467682  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7UFA 06G Red - ATH A 4 vs.MOBA-06 Girls - ATH A5

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467691  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  23 A1 vs A4AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH A 1 vs.IAFC 06 Girls Elite - ATH A1
 467721  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A 0 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A0
 467689  Tophat Soccer Club  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A 5 vs.UFA 06G Red - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467688  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A10MOBA-06 Girls - ATH A 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 06 - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467712  MOBA Academy  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1MOBA-06 Girls - ATH A 0 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH A4
 467696  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 A10 vs A8Roswell Santos Blue 06 - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467751  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Impact SC 06G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467705  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  22 A1 vs A6AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH A 7 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A0
 467749  Ridgeview Charter School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 06 - ATH A1
 467736  Wade Walker Park  12:30 PM  10 A4 vs A7IAFC 06 Girls Elite - ATH A 3 vs.MOBA-06 Girls - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467720  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A7Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A 1 vs.MOBA-06 Girls - ATH A3
 467729  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A 0 vs.IAFC 06 Girls Elite - ATH A6
 467733  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  22 A1 vs A10AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH A 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 06 - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467703  LanierLand Park  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A10UFA 06G Red - ATH A 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 06 - ATH A6
 467714  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Impact SC 06G Elite - ATH A 5 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467737  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Impact SC 06G Elite - ATH A 2 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A0

Bracket - Friday, October 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467758  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  4 A9 vs A5UFA 06G Red - ATH A 1 vs.Impact SC 06G Elite - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467719  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  23 A1 vs A8AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH A 4 vs.NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A0
 467722  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A4 vs A5IAFC 06 Girls Elite - ATH A 0 vs.Impact SC 06G Elite - ATH A3
 467713  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467692  Bunten Road Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A 4 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A2
 467750  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 A4 vs A9IAFC 06 Girls Elite - ATH A 4 vs.UFA 06G Red - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467743  Tophat Soccer Club  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A 2 vs.IAFC 06 Girls Elite - ATH A0
 467741  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP A10 vs A2Roswell Santos Blue 06 - ATH A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A0
 467726  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1UFA 06G Red - ATH A 1 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH A3
 467744  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5MOBA-06 Girls - ATH A 2 vs.Impact SC 06G Elite - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467698  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Impact SC 06G Elite - ATH A 1 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467752  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A 2 vs.MOBA-06 Girls - ATH A1
 467735  Ridgeview Charter School  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A8Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A 0 vs.NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A1
 467734  Bunten Road Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A 1 vs.UFA 06G Red - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467728  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3MOBA-06 Girls - ATH A 3 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A0
 467727  Tophat Soccer Club  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467757  East Roswell Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Roswell Santos Blue 06 - ATH A 2 vs.IAFC 06 Girls Elite - ATH A1
 467759  Howard School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A 7 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A0
 467742  LanierLand Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3UFA 06G Red - ATH A 1 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467684  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A 1 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467706  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A 0 vs.Impact SC 06G Elite - ATH A5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.