Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Classic I
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EEDC8388-567C-40D7-AE76-BE39DB40ADAC&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I555055555555-055 32  11  8 1
 A1 : Alianza Soccer Elite UB14 - CL I252055055555-044 22  13  5 0
 A12 : YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I055505520555-042 15  15  8 1
 A4 : BPSC 05 Elite - CL I550555552005-042 10  18  5 1
 A6 : CFC Red Star - B14U Elite - CL I205555525052-041 15  20  3 0
 A3 : ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS GOLD - CL I200555525025-036 7  19  2 0
 A2 : Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I225205202505-030 6  19  1 0
 A11 : Savannah United 05 Boys Premier - CL I200200055525-026 0  29  12 0
 A10 : STEAMERS FC 05B Elite - CL I525500020005-024 0  22  5 1
 A13 : AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL I000550000025-017 -9  27  2 0
 A7 : Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL I000000055500-015 -24  49  6 0
 A9 : MOBA-05 Boys White - CL I502000000000-07 -32  63  3 0
 A8 : Impact SC 05B Elite - CL I000000000000-00 -42  86  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469682  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 3 vs.Alianza Soccer Elite UB14 - CL I3
 469684  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 A6 vs A11CFC Red Star - B14U Elite - CL I 3 vs.Savannah United 05 Boys Premier - CL I3
 469685  Garden Lakes  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I 4 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I1
 580711  Bryson Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A13BPSC 05 Elite - CL I 3 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL I0
 469686  Georgia Soccer Park  06:30 PM  3 A7 vs A10Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL I 0 vs.STEAMERS FC 05B Elite - CL I5
 469683  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 PM  4 A8 vs A9Impact SC 05B Elite - CL I 1 vs.MOBA-05 Boys White - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469735  Lamar Murphy Park  10:00 AM  F#1 A5 vs A6CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I 4 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite - CL I1
 469702  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A10 vs A2STEAMERS FC 05B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I1
 469729  West Gwinnett Park  01:15 PM  1 A1 vs A11Alianza Soccer Elite UB14 - CL I 6 vs.Savannah United 05 Boys Premier - CL I1
 580715  Grizzard Park - Rome  06:00 PM  1 A12 vs A13YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I 2 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL I0
 469704  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  4 A8 vs A4Impact SC 05B Elite - CL I 1 vs.BPSC 05 Elite - CL I6

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469691  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A7YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL I0
 469688  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 3 vs.BPSC 05 Elite - CL I0
 469687  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS GOLD - CL I 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Elite UB14 - CL I1
 469689  MOBA Academy  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10MOBA-05 Boys White - CL I 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 05B Elite - CL I7

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469739  CYSA  03:00 PM  9 A6 vs A7CFC Red Star - B14U Elite - CL I 8 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL I1
 469736  Webb Bridge Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 2 vs.MOBA-05 Boys White - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469693  Gordon Street Center  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS GOLD - CL I2
 469692  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A12MOBA-05 Boys White - CL I 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I2
 469696  CYSA  01:00 PM  8 A6 vs A2CFC Red Star - B14U Elite - CL I 3 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I1
 469694  West Gwinnett Park  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A4Alianza Soccer Elite UB14 - CL I 1 vs.BPSC 05 Elite - CL I2
 580714  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A10 vs A13STEAMERS FC 05B Elite - CL I 3 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469723  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS GOLD - CL I 2 vs.BPSC 05 Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469700  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Impact SC 05B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I8
 469698  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS GOLD - CL I6
 469699  West Gwinnett Park  01:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5Alianza Soccer Elite UB14 - CL I 2 vs.CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I0
 580708  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  22 A13 vs A9AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL I 5 vs.MOBA-05 Boys White - CL I1
 469745  Bryson Park  05:15 PM  2 A4 vs A11BPSC 05 Elite - CL I 2 vs.Savannah United 05 Boys Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 580707  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  22 A13 vs A7AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL I0
 469733  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A12Alianza Soccer Elite UB14 - CL I 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I0
 469740  Webb Bridge Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 2 vs.Savannah United 05 Boys Premier - CL I2
 469741  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4MOBA-05 Boys White - CL I 0 vs.BPSC 05 Elite - CL I7
 469746  West Jackson MS  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A10CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I 3 vs.STEAMERS FC 05B Elite - CL I0
 469737  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  4 A8 vs A3Impact SC 05B Elite - CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS GOLD - CL I9

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 580710  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A13ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS GOLD - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL I0
 469703  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 A6 vs A1CFC Red Star - B14U Elite - CL I 4 vs.Alianza Soccer Elite UB14 - CL I3
 469705  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL I 0 vs.CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I8

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469712  Georgia Soccer Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Soccer Elite UB14 - CL I6
 580712  West Jackson MS  04:45 PM  1 A5 vs A13CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I 5 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469708  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A6Impact SC 05B Elite - CL I 2 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite - CL I8
 469707  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A2YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I 4 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I1
 469711  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A11 vs A3Savannah United 05 Boys Premier - CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS GOLD - CL I2
 469710  Bryson Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10BPSC 05 Elite - CL I 3 vs.STEAMERS FC 05B Elite - CL I0
 469709  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5MOBA-05 Boys White - CL I 0 vs.CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I6

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469747  CYSA  10:00 AM  11 A6 vs A9CFC Red Star - B14U Elite - CL I 8 vs.MOBA-05 Boys White - CL I0
 469719  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A11 vs A7Savannah United 05 Boys Premier - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL I2
 580704  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  07 A13 vs A1AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Soccer Elite UB14 - CL I3
 469728  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  2 A12 vs A10YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I 4 vs.STEAMERS FC 05B Elite - CL I1
 469738  West Jackson MS  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I 12 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469716  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I 1 vs.BPSC 05 Elite - CL I1
 469713  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A10 vs A6STEAMERS FC 05B Elite - CL I 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite - CL I0
 469715  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A11 vs A5Savannah United 05 Boys Premier - CL I 1 vs.CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I4
 469714  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Alianza Soccer Elite UB14 - CL I 2 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite - CL I0
 469721  Webb Bridge Park  03:45 PM  1 A2 vs A3Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS GOLD - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469744  Ocee Elementary  10:35 AM  1 A7 vs A8Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL I 3 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite - CL I1
 469742  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A10 vs A3STEAMERS FC 05B Elite - CL I 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS GOLD - CL I3
 469697  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A11 vs A12Savannah United 05 Boys Premier - CL I 5 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I4
 469701  Bryson Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6BPSC 05 Elite - CL I 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite - CL I4
 580705  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  24 A13 vs A2AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL I 0 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I3
 469718  MOBA Academy  06:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1MOBA-05 Boys White - CL I 2 vs.Alianza Soccer Elite UB14 - CL I6

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469726  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 A11 vs A9Savannah United 05 Boys Premier - CL I 8 vs.MOBA-05 Boys White - CL I1
 469725  Webb Bridge Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 1 vs.CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I2
 469722  CYSA  01:00 PM  8 A6 vs A12CFC Red Star - B14U Elite - CL I 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469717  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7MOBA-05 Boys White - CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL I4
 469690  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A11 vs A8Savannah United 05 Boys Premier - CL I 7 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite - CL I0
 469743  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A12ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS GOLD - CL I 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I4
 469727  West Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Alianza Soccer Elite UB14 - CL I 3 vs.STEAMERS FC 05B Elite - CL I0
 580706  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  22 A13 vs A6AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL I 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469732  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS GOLD - CL I 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite - CL I1
 580709  PAC  03:00 PM  3 A13 vs A11AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL I 1 vs.Savannah United 05 Boys Premier - CL I1
 469731  Bryson Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5BPSC 05 Elite - CL I 1 vs.CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I3
 469730  Ocee Elementary  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A2Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL I 0 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I2
 469724  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I 12 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469695  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A10 vs A11STEAMERS FC 05B Elite - CL I 2 vs.Savannah United 05 Boys Premier - CL I4
 469706  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A9ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS GOLD - CL I 7 vs.MOBA-05 Boys White - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469734  Bryson Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7BPSC 05 Elite - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL I3
 580713  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  4 A8 vs A13Impact SC 05B Elite - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL I8

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469720  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A10 vs A8STEAMERS FC 05B Elite - CL I 8 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite - CL I0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.