Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 18U Classic III West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FDAB79AA-1D69-440A-9AAB-EDF6922ED193&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 T2 : MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West555255525555-054 21  12  2 0
 T6 : SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West555550500205-037 14  20  8 0
 T5 : SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL III West502020055252-028 5  21  1 0
 T7 : TRAC Covered Bridge 2001 Classic - CL III West-450055022552-027 0  27  9 1
 T4 : SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL III West055250000000-017 -8  35  4 0
 T3 : Piedmont SA 01 - Select - CL III West000050500500-015 -20  50  12 1
 T1 : CFC Red Star - B18U-Premier - CL III West0005-4052225-4-013 -12  27  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618222  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  1 T2 vs T7MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West 4F vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2001 Classic - CL III West
Forfeited Game
0
 618223  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:30 PM  6 T3 vs T6Piedmont SA 01 - Select - CL III West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West8
 618234  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:30 PM  1 T5 vs T1SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL III West 4 vs.CFC Red Star - B18U-Premier - CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618232  Tramore - CASL  11:00 AM  2 T2 vs T3MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West 6 vs.Piedmont SA 01 - Select - CL III West0
 618230  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 T5 vs T6SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL III West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618225  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 T1 vs T2CFC Red Star - B18U-Premier - CL III West 0 vs.MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West1
 618226  Joe Cowan Park  01:00 PM  1 T7 vs T3TRAC Covered Bridge 2001 Classic - CL III West 10 vs.Piedmont SA 01 - Select - CL III West0
 618227  Mudcreek  07:00 PM  MC 4 T6 vs T4SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618257  Joe Cowan Park  10:30 AM  1 T7 vs T6TRAC Covered Bridge 2001 Classic - CL III West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West6
 618260  Whitlock  03:30 PM  11 T4 vs T3SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL III West 5 vs.Piedmont SA 01 - Select - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618228  Barrow County Leisure Services  12:00 PM  6 T3 vs T1Piedmont SA 01 - Select - CL III West 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B18U-Premier - CL III West1
 618229  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 T4 vs T7SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL III West 5 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2001 Classic - CL III West3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618249  CYSA  02:00 PM  11 T1 vs T3CFC Red Star - B18U-Premier - CL III West 3 vs.Piedmont SA 01 - Select - CL III West2
 618245  Galloway Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  1 T5 vs T4SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL III West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL III West2

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618251  Mudcreek  07:00 PM  MC 3 T6 vs T5SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL III West2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618238  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 T2 vs T5MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618252  Whitlock  06:00 PM  8 T4 vs T1SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL III West 4F vs.CFC Red Star - B18U-Premier - CL III West
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618235  Whitlock  02:00 PM  8 T4 vs T2SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL III West 3 vs.MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West4
 618236  Marathon Park  02:30 PM  3 T6 vs T7SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West 1 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2001 Classic - CL III West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618258  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 3 T6 vs T1SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B18U-Premier - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618239  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:30 PM  6 T3 vs T4Piedmont SA 01 - Select - CL III West 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL III West0
 618254  Galloway Athletic Complex  05:15 PM  1 T5 vs T7SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL III West 1 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2001 Classic - CL III West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618261  CYSA  12:00 PM  11 T1 vs T7CFC Red Star - B18U-Premier - CL III West 3 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2001 Classic - CL III West1
 618259  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:45 PM  1A T5 vs T2SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL III West 1 vs.MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618242  Sutton Middle School  11:45 AM  1 T5 vs T3SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL III West 3 vs.Piedmont SA 01 - Select - CL III West0
 618240  Joe Cowan Park  04:00 PM  1 T7 vs T1TRAC Covered Bridge 2001 Classic - CL III West 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B18U-Premier - CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618224  Whitlock  01:00 PM  8 T4 vs T5SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL III West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL III West4
 618253  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 T3 vs T2Piedmont SA 01 - Select - CL III West 1 vs.MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618243  Joe Cowan Park  12:00 PM  1 T7 vs T2TRAC Covered Bridge 2001 Classic - CL III West 2 vs.MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West2
 618244  Mudcreek  04:30 PM  MC 4 T6 vs T3SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West 4 vs.Piedmont SA 01 - Select - CL III West5

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618255  CYSA  10:00 AM  11 T1 vs T5CFC Red Star - B18U-Premier - CL III West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL III West2
 618250  Joe Cowan Park  10:00 AM  1 T7 vs T4TRAC Covered Bridge 2001 Classic - CL III West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL III West1
 618262  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 T2 vs T6MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618237  CYSA  12:01 AM  10 T1 vs T6CFC Red Star - B18U-Premier - CL III West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618241  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 3 T6 vs T2SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West 2 vs.MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West3
 618231  CYSA  04:00 PM  8 T1 vs T4CFC Red Star - B18U-Premier - CL III West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL III West2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618246  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  1 T2 vs T1MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West 4F vs.CFC Red Star - B18U-Premier - CL III West
Forfeited Game
0
 618247  Barrow County Leisure Services  06:15 PM  6 T3 vs T7Piedmont SA 01 - Select - CL III West 0 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2001 Classic - CL III West6

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618263  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 T3 vs T5Piedmont SA 01 - Select - CL III West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL III West2

Bracket - Friday, November 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618233  Sutton Middle School  07:00 PM  1 T7 vs T5TRAC Covered Bridge 2001 Classic - CL III West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL III West3

Bracket - Tuesday, November 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618248  Central Park  07:00 PM  9 T4 vs T6SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL III West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West5

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618256  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 T2 vs T4MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL III West2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.