Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A29 : Peachtree Corners Football Club - GRU165255555555047 34  1  0 0
 A36 : SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs5555525555047 30  10  1 0
 A22 : LSC Red555550555x040 29  8  0 0
 A42 : UFA (M) Comets0255255555039 19  8  0 0
 A20 : LSA Hotshots U16G - Coach Stuart5555552250039 22  14  0 0
 A9 : Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC5555552050037 18  27  0 0
 A5 : CGSAWR Crushers555505505x035 16  12  0 0
 A21 : LSC Gray555055505x035 17  8  0 0
 A3 : Atlanta Fire Red Stars0520255555034 15  14  0 0
 A26 : NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves525555222 033 11  8  0 0
 A2 : All In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill Blue5255025522033 11  22  0 0
 A8 : Columbus Raiders050525555x032 12  11  0 0
 A12 : GS DC Lady Bandits - KIDD M/TH 7:30-955550 5250032 12  20  0 0
 A44 : UFA (P) Stars25052552 5031 10  21  0 0
 A25 : NTH MN Buyers Cougars055005555 030 13  16  0 0
 A37 : SSA Paulding 16ug Outlaws0225555 50029 4  18  0 0
 A4 : Atlanta Fire United White0055005 55025 8  17  0 0
 A27 : NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins05550 52 0022 10  12  0 0
 A41 : TYSA U16G Fernandez/Weathersby5555 200  022 5  9  0 0
 A28 : Olympic Atl Yellow Jackets0005552050022 -3  32  0 0
 A31 : Roswell USA5 0505-4550021 1  26  0 0
 A24 : MAYS East Cobb - Tigers52002 0550019 1  21  0 0
 A14 : GSA North 16UG2002520550 019 -6  30  0 0
 A6 : Cherokee Accelerators2005050  5017 -4  27  0 0
 A13 : GSA North 16UG10002505500017 -7  22  0 0
 A7 : Cherokee Trailblazers2550005 00017 -9  33  0 0
 A11 : GA Rush Dynamite U16G0  5055  0015 3  23  0 0
 A15 : GSA North 16UG352 05205-40015 -6  23  0 0
 A32 : Roswell Spain0000522005014 -16  29  0 1
 A39 : TopHat-04 Red5055-40200 013 -7  25  0 0
 A46 : UFA (S) Venom22  20  5 011 0  17  0 0
 A19 : LSA Atletico U16G055000  0x010 -15  36  0 0
 A16 : GSA South Recreation - 16U G Baars5 22 00   09 -4  14  0 0
 A34 : SSA Cobb 16UG Timbers-Adkins520  0 02 09 -9  20  0 0
 A45 : UFA (P) Thunder 0000 5  207 -8  21  0 0
 A38 : Steamers FC -GU16- Rivera0 5  2000007 -11  35  0 0
 A35 : SSA Coweta u16G - Williams000052 00x07 -16  28  0 0
 A47 : Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin00005002 x07 -19  33  0 0
 A1 : Atlanta Fire JASON MARTIN00025000 007 -21  44  0 0
 A33 : SSA Cobb 16UG Lions-Bush (M/W)0002202  006 -16  32  0 0
 A30 : Rapids FC 16U RIAS Girls0005   0 x05 -4  13  0 0
 A23 : MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom0500 0000005 -21  34  0 0
 A17 : HCSA Relford - GRU160500000-42 03 -23  48  0 0
 A43 : UFA (M) Lady Warriors 2  00  0 02 -12  27  0 0
 A10 : Fugees Soccer - GU1600  00   x00 -13  29  0 0
 A40 : TRAC Covered Bridge 03 Girls Rec00 0000 0x00 -28  58  0 0
 A18 : IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula0000000 -4 0-4 -23  35  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636724  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A24 vs A23MAYS East Cobb - Tigers 4 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom0
 636717  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6Cherokee Trailblazers 2 vs.Cherokee Accelerators2
 636730  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 2 A33 vs A34SSA Cobb 16UG Lions-Bush (M/W) 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16UG Timbers-Adkins4
 636722  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A19 vs A20LSA Atletico U16G 0 vs.LSA Hotshots U16G - Coach Stuart4
 636719  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A14 vs A15GSA North 16UG2 3 vs.GSA North 16UG36
 636715  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A42All In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill Blue 3 vs.UFA (M) Comets1
 636757  Whitlock  11:00 AM  8 A35 vs A22SSA Coweta u16G - Williams 0 vs.LSC Red10
 636734  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A41 vs A38TYSA U16G Fernandez/Weathersby 2 vs.Steamers FC -GU16- Rivera1
 636729  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  1 A32 vs A31Roswell Spain 1 vs.Roswell USA4
 636838  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 A18 vs A5IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula 0 vs.CGSAWR Crushers5
 636726  Our Lady of Victory  01:00 PM  1 A28 vs A12Olympic Atl Yellow Jackets 3 vs.GS DC Lady Bandits - KIDD M/TH 7:30-97
 636720  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend A16 vs A13GSA South Recreation - 16U G Baars 3 vs.GSA North 16UG11
 636725  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A25 vs A26NTH MN Buyers Cougars 1 vs.NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves2
 636733  Tophat Soccer Club  03:30 PM  2 A39 vs A27TopHat-04 Red 3 vs.NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins1
 636718  East Roswell Park  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A11Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 9 vs.GA Rush Dynamite U16G2
 636749  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A21 vs A17LSC Gray 11 vs.HCSA Relford - GRU160
 636735  Matt Community Park  06:00 PM  3 A45 vs A43UFA (P) Thunder   vs.UFA (M) Lady Warriors 
 636736  Matt Community Park  06:00 PM  4 A46 vs A44UFA (S) Venom 4 vs.UFA (P) Stars4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636938  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A36 vs A8SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs 3 vs.Columbus Raiders1
 636741  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A40Cherokee Trailblazers 8 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 03 Girls Rec0
 636737  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  01 A47 vs A5Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin 1 vs.CGSAWR Crushers7
 636721  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  02 A17 vs A18HCSA Relford - GRU16 2 vs.IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula0
 636740  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A27Cherokee Accelerators 0 vs.NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636934  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  1 A25 vs A33NTH MN Buyers Cougars 5 vs.SSA Cobb 16UG Lions-Bush (M/W)0
 636843  Our Lady of Victory  09:00 AM  1 A28 vs A22Olympic Atl Yellow Jackets 3 vs.LSC Red7
 636742  East Roswell Park  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 5 vs.Atlanta Fire Red Stars4
 636743  Southeast Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A19Fugees Soccer - GU16 3 vs.LSA Atletico U16G4
 636755  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  1 A31 vs A11Roswell USA   vs.GA Rush Dynamite U16G 
 636752  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 A26 vs A24NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Tigers1
 636760  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  11:00 AM  01 A47 vs A8Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin 0 vs.Columbus Raiders5
 636924  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A5 vs A39CGSAWR Crushers 2 vs.TopHat-04 Red1
 636764  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 A12 vs A37GS DC Lady Bandits - KIDD M/TH 7:30-9 9 vs.SSA Paulding 16ug Outlaws0
 636770  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A21 vs A35LSC Gray 2 vs.SSA Coweta u16G - Williams0
 636750  Custer Park  01:00 PM  UL A23 vs A32MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom 2 vs.Roswell Spain1
 636758  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  2 A44 vs A45UFA (P) Stars 2 vs.UFA (P) Thunder0
 636747  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  9 A18 vs A41IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula 0 vs.TYSA U16G Fernandez/Weathersby3
 636759  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  2 A46 vs A42UFA (S) Venom 3 vs.UFA (M) Comets3
 636748  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A20 vs A30LSA Hotshots U16G - Coach Stuart 4 vs.Rapids FC 16U RIAS Girls2
 636738  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A43All In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill Blue 1 vs.UFA (M) Lady Warriors1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636817  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A21 vs A28LSC Gray 2 vs.Olympic Atl Yellow Jackets0
 636773  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A25 vs A24NTH MN Buyers Cougars 4 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Tigers2
 636783  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  1 A44 vs A2UFA (P) Stars 2 vs.All In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill Blue6
 636835  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 A12 vs A33GS DC Lady Bandits - KIDD M/TH 7:30-9 4 vs.SSA Cobb 16UG Lions-Bush (M/W)0
 636756  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 3 A34 vs A37SSA Cobb 16UG Timbers-Adkins 1 vs.SSA Paulding 16ug Outlaws1
 636941  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  1 A43 vs A11UFA (M) Lady Warriors   vs.GA Rush Dynamite U16G 
 636940  Joe Cowan Park  03:30 PM  1 A40 vs A42TRAC Covered Bridge 03 Girls Rec 0 vs.UFA (M) Comets7
 636944  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  04:00 PM  01 A47 vs A41Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin 0 vs.TYSA U16G Fernandez/Weathersby3
 636936  Groveway Community Park  05:00 PM  UP A32 vs A29Roswell Spain 0 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - GRU164
 636943  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  1 A45 vs A9UFA (P) Thunder 2 vs.Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC6
 636826  Bethesda Park  06:45 PM  Bute A38 vs A16Steamers FC -GU16- Rivera   vs.GSA South Recreation - 16U G Baars 

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636780  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A41 vs A13TYSA U16G Fernandez/Weathersby 3 vs.GSA North 16UG11
 636781  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 A42 vs A45UFA (M) Comets 2 vs.UFA (P) Thunder0
 636855  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 A5 vs A21CGSAWR Crushers 4 vs.LSC Gray1
 636763  East Roswell Park  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A4Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United White3
 636769  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A20 vs A10LSA Hotshots U16G - Coach Stuart 10 vs.Fugees Soccer - GU161
 636779  Tophat Soccer Club  11:00 AM  1 A39 vs A18TopHat-04 Red 3 vs.IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula1
 636761  Bunten Road Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Atlanta Fire Red Stars 4 vs.Atlanta Fire JASON MARTIN0
 636766  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A15 vs A16GSA North 16UG3 2 vs.GSA South Recreation - 16U G Baars2
 636782  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  9 A43 vs A46UFA (M) Lady Warriors   vs.UFA (S) Venom 
 636942  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 A44 vs A30UFA (P) Stars 2 vs.Rapids FC 16U RIAS Girls0
 636765  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A14 vs A38GSA North 16UG2 1 vs.Steamers FC -GU16- Rivera5
 636818  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A22 vs A8LSC Red 3 vs.Columbus Raiders1
 636799  Whitlock  05:00 PM  11 A35 vs A28SSA Coweta u16G - Williams 1 vs.Olympic Atl Yellow Jackets7

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636751  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A25 vs A39NTH MN Buyers Cougars 0 vs.TopHat-04 Red2
 636746  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A14 vs A16GSA North 16UG2 3 vs.GSA South Recreation - 16U G Baars3
 636820  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A26 vs A31NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves 2 vs.Roswell USA0
 636808  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A29Atlanta Fire Red Stars 1 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - GRU161
 636792  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 A18 vs A12IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula 1 vs.GS DC Lady Bandits - KIDD M/TH 7:30-94

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636784  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  5 A1 vs A9Atlanta Fire JASON MARTIN 3 vs.Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC9
 636768  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  4 A19 vs A30LSA Atletico U16G 4 vs.Rapids FC 16U RIAS Girls2
 636788  Southeast Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A40Fugees Soccer - GU16   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 03 Girls Rec 
 636806  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  10:00 AM  01 A47 vs A21Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin 0 vs.LSC Gray4
 636790  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A13 vs A14GSA North 16UG1 1 vs.GSA North 16UG22
 636791  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend A16 vs A41GSA South Recreation - 16U G Baars   vs.TYSA U16G Fernandez/Weathersby 
 636797  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 A26 vs A32NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves 2 vs.Roswell Spain0
 636802  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A38 vs A15Steamers FC -GU16- Rivera   vs.GSA North 16UG3 
 636785  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  5 A4 vs A29Atlanta Fire United White 0 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - GRU164
 636789  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A11 vs A6GA Rush Dynamite U16G 9 vs.Cherokee Accelerators2
 636798  Grimes Bridge  12:45 PM  1 A31 vs A3Roswell USA 3 vs.Atlanta Fire Red Stars2
 636786  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A39Cherokee Trailblazers 3F vs.TopHat-04 Red
Forfeited Game
0
 636794  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A22 vs A17LSC Red 10 vs.HCSA Relford - GRU160

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636929  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend A16 vs A20GSA South Recreation - 16U G Baars 0 vs.LSA Hotshots U16G - Coach Stuart6
 636939  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A38 vs A10Steamers FC -GU16- Rivera   vs.Fugees Soccer - GU16 
 636930  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 A17 vs A28HCSA Relford - GRU16 1 vs.Olympic Atl Yellow Jackets7
 636801  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A37 vs A33SSA Paulding 16ug Outlaws 3 vs.SSA Cobb 16UG Lions-Bush (M/W)3
 636923  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  5 A3 vs A14Atlanta Fire Red Stars 3 vs.GSA North 16UG23
 636775  Shakerag Elementary  02:45 PM  1 A29 vs A31Peachtree Corners Football Club - GRU16 5 vs.Roswell USA0
 636868  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A35 vs A47SSA Coweta u16G - Williams 1 vs.Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin2
 636928  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A15 vs A4GSA North 16UG3 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United White3
 636931  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A22 vs A18LSC Red 12 vs.IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula0
 636776  East Roswell Park  05:00 PM  1 A32 vs A11Roswell Spain 4 vs.GA Rush Dynamite U16G3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636807  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 A1 vs A15Atlanta Fire JASON MARTIN 2 vs.GSA North 16UG33
 636819  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A24 vs A37MAYS East Cobb - Tigers 0 vs.SSA Paulding 16ug Outlaws1
 636821  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  03 A27 vs A23NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins 6 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom0
 636723  PAC  11:00 AM  5 A22 vs A21LSC Red 3 vs.LSC Gray4
 636815  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A19 vs A2LSA Atletico U16G 2 vs.All In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill Blue6
 636812  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A36Cherokee Trailblazers 0 vs.SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs6
 636816  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  4 A20 vs A45LSA Hotshots U16G - Coach Stuart 7 vs.UFA (P) Thunder0
 636827  Matt Community Park  04:30 PM  3 A42 vs A44UFA (M) Comets 1 vs.UFA (P) Stars1
 636778  Mudcreek  05:10 PM  MC 2 A34 vs A28SSA Cobb 16UG Timbers-Adkins 1 vs.Olympic Atl Yellow Jackets4

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636803  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A42 vs A19UFA (M) Comets 8 vs.LSA Atletico U16G0
 636762  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A40Cherokee Accelerators 11 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 03 Girls Rec0
 636772  Custer Park  01:30 PM  UL A23 vs A26MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom 0 vs.NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves2
 636793  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  2 A20 vs A2LSA Hotshots U16G - Coach Stuart 4 vs.All In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill Blue3
 636774  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 A27 vs A7NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins 9 vs.Cherokee Trailblazers0
 636753  Our Lady of Victory  03:00 PM  1 A28 vs A33Olympic Atl Yellow Jackets 3 vs.SSA Cobb 16UG Lions-Bush (M/W)3
 636804  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  3 A44 vs A43UFA (P) Stars 6 vs.UFA (M) Lady Warriors2
 636805  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A45 vs A46UFA (P) Thunder   vs.UFA (S) Venom 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636926  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  4 A12 vs A21GS DC Lady Bandits - KIDD M/TH 7:30-9 0 vs.LSC Gray4
 636836  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A15 vs A41GSA North 16UG3 2 vs.TYSA U16G Fernandez/Weathersby2
 636840  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A23 vs A34MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom   vs.SSA Cobb 16UG Timbers-Adkins 
 636845  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  1 A31 vs A25Roswell USA 9 vs.NTH MN Buyers Cougars1
 636852  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  1 A46 vs A20UFA (S) Venom 4 vs.LSA Hotshots U16G - Coach Stuart4
 636831  Scott Hudgens Park  09:45 AM  6 A3 vs A16Atlanta Fire Red Stars 2 vs.GSA South Recreation - 16U G Baars0
 636837  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  05 A17 vs A35HCSA Relford - GRU16 0 vs.SSA Coweta u16G - Williams1
 636833  Southeast Athletic Complex  10:40 AM  3 A10 vs A44Fugees Soccer - GU16 1 vs.UFA (P) Stars9
 636841  Custer Park  11:00 AM  UL A24 vs A32MAYS East Cobb - Tigers 2 vs.Roswell Spain2
 636842  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 A26 vs A39NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves 5 vs.TopHat-04 Red0
 636834  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A11 vs A7GA Rush Dynamite U16G 6 vs.Cherokee Trailblazers1
 636832  Scott Hudgens Park  12:00 PM  6 A4 vs A14Atlanta Fire United White 3 vs.GSA North 16UG21
 636849  Joe Cowan Park  12:00 PM  1 A40 vs A30TRAC Covered Bridge 03 Girls Rec 0 vs.Rapids FC 16U RIAS Girls7
 636846  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A36 vs A6SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs 6 vs.Cherokee Accelerators1
 636851  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  1 A45 vs A19UFA (P) Thunder 7 vs.LSA Atletico U16G1
 636847  Braly  03:00 PM  21 A37 vs A27SSA Paulding 16ug Outlaws 2 vs.NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins0
 636850  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  1 A43 vs A42UFA (M) Lady Warriors 0 vs.UFA (M) Comets8
 636857  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A28Columbus Raiders 4 vs.Olympic Atl Yellow Jackets3
 636848  Bethesda Park  03:30 PM  Bute A38 vs A13Steamers FC -GU16- Rivera 3 vs.GSA North 16UG13
 636830  Gary Pirkle  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1All In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill Blue 1 vs.Atlanta Fire JASON MARTIN1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636813  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A11 vs A40GA Rush Dynamite U16G 6 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 03 Girls Rec1
 636825  Tramore  01:15 PM  11 A34 vs A12SSA Cobb 16UG Timbers-Adkins   vs.GS DC Lady Bandits - KIDD M/TH 7:30-9 
 636932  Custer Park  01:30 PM  UL A23 vs A37MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom 1 vs.SSA Paulding 16ug Outlaws2
 636754  Jones Briddge Park  02:30 PM  3 A29 vs A38Peachtree Corners Football Club - GRU16 9 vs.Steamers FC -GU16- Rivera0
 636896  Tophat Soccer Club  02:30 PM  2 A39 vs A32TopHat-04 Red 0 vs.Roswell Spain0
 636771  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A22 vs A47LSC Red 10 vs.Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin0
 636796  Custer Park  03:00 PM  UL A24 vs A27MAYS East Cobb - Tigers   vs.NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins 
 636822  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 A30 vs A43Rapids FC 16U RIAS Girls   vs.UFA (M) Lady Warriors 
 636777  Tramore  03:15 PM  10 A33 vs A36SSA Cobb 16UG Lions-Bush (M/W) 2 vs.SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs6
 636731  Whitlock  04:00 PM  11 A35 vs A8SSA Coweta u16G - Williams 0 vs.Columbus Raiders0
 636716  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Atlanta Fire United White 0 vs.Atlanta Fire Red Stars3
 636814  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A14 vs A41GSA North 16UG2 3 vs.TYSA U16G Fernandez/Weathersby1
 636861  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  10 A17 vs A13HCSA Relford - GRU16 0 vs.GSA North 16UG18
 636925  Badger Creek Complex  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A31Cherokee Accelerators 4F vs.Roswell USA
Forfeited Game
0
 636922  Gary Pirkle  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A46All In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill Blue 3 vs.UFA (S) Venom2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636853  Bunten Road Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A38Atlanta Fire JASON MARTIN 4 vs.Steamers FC -GU16- Rivera2
 636869  Badger Creek Complex  08:30 AM  3 A6 vs A37Cherokee Accelerators 1 vs.SSA Paulding 16ug Outlaws4
 636863  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 A26 vs A33NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16UG Lions-Bush (M/W)2
 636875  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 A44 vs A20UFA (P) Stars 3 vs.LSA Hotshots U16G - Coach Stuart3
 636879  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 A5 vs A22CGSAWR Crushers 0 vs.LSC Red6
 636854  Bunten Road Park  09:45 AM  2 A4 vs A2Atlanta Fire United White 4 vs.All In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill Blue5
 636870  Howard School  10:30 AM  1 A39 vs A12TopHat-04 Red 3 vs.GS DC Lady Bandits - KIDD M/TH 7:30-94
 636858  East Roswell Park  10:45 AM  2 A9 vs A32Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 8 vs.Roswell Spain0
 636872  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A41 vs A25TYSA U16G Fernandez/Weathersby 0 vs.NTH MN Buyers Cougars2
 636859  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A11 vs A46GA Rush Dynamite U16G   vs.UFA (S) Venom 
 636867  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  1 A31 vs A24Roswell USA 4 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Tigers2
 636864  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  11 A27 vs A34NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins 5 vs.SSA Cobb 16UG Timbers-Adkins1
 636871  Joe Cowan Park  01:00 PM  1 A40 vs A36TRAC Covered Bridge 03 Girls Rec 0 vs.SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs9
 636839  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A21 vs A8LSC Gray 0 vs.Columbus Raiders1
 636873  LanierLand Park  03:00 PM  1 A42 vs A10UFA (M) Comets 6 vs.Fugees Soccer - GU160
 636860  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A15 vs A3GSA North 16UG3 1 vs.Atlanta Fire Red Stars4
 636866  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  2 A30 vs A45Rapids FC 16U RIAS Girls   vs.UFA (P) Thunder 
 636874  LanierLand Park  05:00 PM  1 A43 vs A19UFA (M) Lady Warriors   vs.LSA Atletico U16G 
 636856  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A23Cherokee Trailblazers 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636767  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 A17 vs A5HCSA Relford - GRU16 0 vs.CGSAWR Crushers6
 636935  UQP  01:00 PM  01 A27 vs A26NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins 3 vs.NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves3
 636886  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 A18 vs A15IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula 1 vs.GSA North 16UG32
 636889  Our Lady of Victory  03:00 PM  1 A28 vs A47Olympic Atl Yellow Jackets 2 vs.Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin1
 636937  Whitlock  03:00 PM  11 A35 vs A34SSA Coweta u16G - Williams   vs.SSA Cobb 16UG Timbers-Adkins 
 636809  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A13Atlanta Fire United White 4 vs.GSA North 16UG10
 636727  Jones Briddge Park  04:15 PM  3 A29 vs A1Peachtree Corners Football Club - GRU16 11 vs.Atlanta Fire JASON MARTIN0
 636823  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  1 A32 vs A25Roswell Spain 0 vs.NTH MN Buyers Cougars4
 636744  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  4 A12 vs A36GS DC Lady Bandits - KIDD M/TH 7:30-9 2 vs.SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636885  GSA  09:00 AM  Bend A16 vs A4GSA South Recreation - 16U G Baars   vs.Atlanta Fire United White 
 636887  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A20 vs A43LSA Hotshots U16G - Coach Stuart 12 vs.UFA (M) Lady Warriors0
 636877  Bunten Road Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A14Atlanta Fire JASON MARTIN 1 vs.GSA North 16UG28
 636881  Southeast Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A45Fugees Soccer - GU16   vs.UFA (P) Thunder 
 636916  Tophat Soccer Club  10:00 AM  2 A39 vs A22TopHat-04 Red 0 vs.LSC Red9
 636891  Groveway Community Park  10:45 AM  UP A31 vs A23Roswell USA 6 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom1
 636888  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  10 A27 vs A40NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 03 Girls Rec 
 636909  Our Lady of Victory  11:30 AM  1 A28 vs A5Olympic Atl Yellow Jackets 1 vs.CGSAWR Crushers5
 636878  Bunten Road Park  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A38Atlanta Fire Red Stars 6 vs.Steamers FC -GU16- Rivera0
 636882  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A11 vs A44GA Rush Dynamite U16G   vs.UFA (P) Stars 
 636883  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  7A A12 vs A35GS DC Lady Bandits - KIDD M/TH 7:30-9 5 vs.SSA Coweta u16G - Williams1
 636895  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A37 vs A7SSA Paulding 16ug Outlaws   vs.Cherokee Trailblazers 
 636892  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 2 A33 vs A6SSA Cobb 16UG Lions-Bush (M/W)   vs.Cherokee Accelerators 
 636898  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  1 A46 vs A19UFA (S) Venom   vs.LSA Atletico U16G 
 636880  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A17Columbus Raiders 4F vs.HCSA Relford - GRU16
Forfeited Game
0
 636876  Gary Pirkle  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A9All In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill Blue 2 vs.Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636865  Shakerag Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A29 vs A14Peachtree Corners Football Club - GRU16 7 vs.GSA North 16UG20
 636800  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A36 vs A34SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs 7 vs.SSA Cobb 16UG Timbers-Adkins1
 636795  Custer Park  01:30 PM  UL A23 vs A25MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom 0 vs.NTH MN Buyers Cougars7
 636829  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  01 A47 vs A17Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin 1 vs.HCSA Relford - GRU161
 636824  Mudcreek  02:45 PM  MC 3 A33 vs A18SSA Cobb 16UG Lions-Bush (M/W)   vs.IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula 
 636933  Custer Park  03:00 PM  UL A24 vs A7MAYS East Cobb - Tigers 9 vs.Cherokee Trailblazers1
 636828  Shakerag Park  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A46Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 3 vs.UFA (S) Venom4
 636739  Scott Hudgens Park  04:15 PM  6 A1 vs A4Atlanta Fire JASON MARTIN 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United White4
 636811  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  10 A6 vs A39Cherokee Accelerators   vs.TopHat-04 Red 
 636787  CYSA  05:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5Columbus Raiders 2 vs.CGSAWR Crushers0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636906  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  4 A19 vs A44LSA Atletico U16G 4 vs.UFA (P) Stars6
 636912  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 A33 vs A24SSA Cobb 16UG Lions-Bush (M/W) 3 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Tigers5
 636915  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A38 vs A4Steamers FC -GU16- Rivera 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United White10
 636901  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP A9 vs A31Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC 8 vs.Roswell USA5
 636917  Joe Cowan Park  10:00 AM  1 A40 vs A37TRAC Covered Bridge 03 Girls Rec 0 vs.SSA Paulding 16ug Outlaws10
 636918  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A41 vs A17TYSA U16G Fernandez/Weathersby   vs.HCSA Relford - GRU16 
 636903  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A14 vs A47GSA North 16UG2   vs.Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin 
 636904  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A15 vs A29GSA North 16UG3
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - GRU164F
 636905  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend A16 vs A1GSA South Recreation - 16U G Baars   vs.Atlanta Fire JASON MARTIN 
 636908  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A25 vs A11NTH MN Buyers Cougars 6 vs.GA Rush Dynamite U16G1
 636911  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A32 vs A7Roswell Spain 1 vs.Cherokee Trailblazers0
 636810  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A5 vs A35CGSAWR Crushers 2 vs.SSA Coweta u16G - Williams0
 636900  CYSA  01:30 PM  7 A8 vs A12Columbus Raiders 6 vs.GS DC Lady Bandits - KIDD M/TH 7:30-92
 636910  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 A30 vs A46Rapids FC 16U RIAS Girls   vs.UFA (S) Venom 
 636914  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A36 vs A27SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs 3 vs.NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins2
 636913  Mudcreek  04:15 PM  MC 4 A34 vs A26SSA Cobb 16UG Timbers-Adkins 1 vs.NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves1
 636907  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A21 vs A18LSC Gray 4F vs.IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula
Forfeited Game
0
 636890  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  2 A30 vs A42Rapids FC 16U RIAS Girls 1 vs.UFA (M) Comets3
 636920  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  1 A43 vs A10UFA (M) Lady Warriors   vs.Fugees Soccer - GU16 
 636899  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A23Cherokee Accelerators 5 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom3
 636921  South Forsyth  07:00 PM  1 A45 vs A2UFA (P) Thunder 3 vs.All In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636844  Shakerag Elementary  11:45 AM  1 A29 vs A9Peachtree Corners Football Club - GRU16 2 vs.Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC0
 636897  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A41 vs A26TYSA U16G Fernandez/Weathersby   vs.NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves 
 636728  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 A30 vs A10Rapids FC 16U RIAS Girls   vs.Fugees Soccer - GU16 
 636893  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 4 A34 vs A25SSA Cobb 16UG Timbers-Adkins   vs.NTH MN Buyers Cougars 
 636732  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A37 vs A36SSA Paulding 16ug Outlaws 0 vs.SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs3
 636927  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A13 vs A1GSA North 16UG1 2 vs.Atlanta Fire JASON MARTIN0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636745  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  Turf A13 vs A15GSA North 16UG1 2 vs.GSA North 16UG31
 636862  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  10 A18 vs A16IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula   vs.GSA South Recreation - 16U G Baars 
 636902  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  Turf A13 vs A3GSA North 16UG1 1 vs.Atlanta Fire Red Stars2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636894  Custer Park  01:30 PM  UL A36 vs A24SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs 5 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Tigers1
 636919  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 A42 vs A20UFA (M) Comets 1 vs.LSA Hotshots U16G - Coach Stuart0
 636884  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  Turf A13 vs A29GSA North 16UG1 0 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - GRU164






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.