Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic III West
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 T1 : AFC Lightning 03 Black- CL III West555505505555050 19  17  5 0
 T4 : DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier- CL III West050525555555047 21  18  6 1
 T5 : Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West555005055550040 18  14  5 0
 T2 : CFC Red Star - B16U-Premier- CL III West055520550500032 8  17  5 0
 T7 : SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- CL III West505505050000025 -2  33  13 1
 T6 : NTH NASA 03 Royal- CL III West20000000002004 -31  49  1 0
 T3 : Chiefs Blue 03- CL III West20000000005-403 -33  55  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606141  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  2 T4 vs T5DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier- CL III West 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West3
 606140  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren T3 vs T6Chiefs Blue 03- CL III West 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 Royal- CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606144  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 T6 vs T4NTH NASA 03 Royal- CL III West 0 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier- CL III West2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606142  DO NOT USE - McCurry Park  09:00 AM  23 T1 vs T2AFC Lightning 03 Black- CL III West 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B16U-Premier- CL III West2
 606168  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 T6 vs T5NTH NASA 03 Royal- CL III West 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West3
 606143  Whitlock  03:30 PM  8 T7 vs T3SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- CL III West 7 vs.Chiefs Blue 03- CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606166  DO NOT USE - McCurry Park  02:00 PM  23 T1 vs T3AFC Lightning 03 Black- CL III West 8 vs.Chiefs Blue 03- CL III West0
 606158  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 T6 vs T2NTH NASA 03 Royal- CL III West 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B16U-Premier- CL III West4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606145  Pleasantdale Park  04:00 PM  2 T3 vs T1Chiefs Blue 03- CL III West 0 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black- CL III West3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606169  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  2 T4 vs T1DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier- CL III West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black- CL III West3
 606170  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren T3 vs T2Chiefs Blue 03- CL III West 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B16U-Premier- CL III West4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606148  PAC  11:00 AM  3 T1 vs T4AFC Lightning 03 Black- CL III West 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier- CL III West3
 606149  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 T2 vs T3CFC Red Star - B16U-Premier- CL III West 6 vs.Chiefs Blue 03- CL III West0
 606150  Whitlock  03:30 PM  11 T7 vs T5SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- CL III West 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606173  CYSA  02:00 PM  9 T2 vs T4CFC Red Star - B16U-Premier- CL III West 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier- CL III West1
 606174  Whitlock  04:30 PM  8 T7 vs T6SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- CL III West 6 vs.NTH NASA 03 Royal- CL III West2
 606172  PAC  05:00 PM  3 T1 vs T5AFC Lightning 03 Black- CL III West 4 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606153  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  02 T6 vs T7NTH NASA 03 Royal- CL III West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- CL III West2
 606152  Wade Walker Park  12:30 PM  8 T4 vs T2DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier- CL III West 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B16U-Premier- CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606146  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  8 T4 vs T7DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier- CL III West 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- CL III West4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606154  PAC  09:00 AM  3 T1 vs T6AFC Lightning 03 Black- CL III West 8 vs.NTH NASA 03 Royal- CL III West0
 606156  Pleasantdale Park  09:30 AM  2 T3 vs T4Chiefs Blue 03- CL III West 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier- CL III West10
 606155  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 T2 vs T5CFC Red Star - B16U-Premier- CL III West 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606178  PAC  11:00 AM  3 T1 vs T7AFC Lightning 03 Black- CL III West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- CL III West4
 606179  CYSA  02:00 PM  11 T2 vs T6CFC Red Star - B16U-Premier- CL III West 2 vs.NTH NASA 03 Royal- CL III West0
 606177  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 T4 vs T3DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier- CL III West 5 vs.Chiefs Blue 03- CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606157  Whitlock  09:00 AM  8 T7 vs T1SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- CL III West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black- CL III West3
 606159  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  1 T5 vs T3Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West 5 vs.Chiefs Blue 03- CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606151  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 T5 vs T1Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black- CL III West2
 606139  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 T2 vs T7CFC Red Star - B16U-Premier- CL III West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- CL III West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606175  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 T6 vs T1NTH NASA 03 Royal- CL III West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black- CL III West8
 606180  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 T3 vs T5Chiefs Blue 03- CL III West 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West7
 606160  Whitlock  02:00 PM  8 T7 vs T2SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- CL III West 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B16U-Premier- CL III West4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606165  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  8 T4 vs T6DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier- CL III West 8 vs.NTH NASA 03 Royal- CL III West0
 606171  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  2 T5 vs T7Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606176  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 T5 vs T2Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West 2 vs.CFC Red Star - B16U-Premier- CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606163  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  2 T2 vs T1CFC Red Star - B16U-Premier- CL III West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black- CL III West2
 606164  Pleasantdale Park  04:00 PM  2 T3 vs T7Chiefs Blue 03- CL III West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606167  Central Park  05:00 PM  9 T7 vs T4SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- CL III West 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier- CL III West3

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606161  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 T6 vs T3NTH NASA 03 Royal- CL III West 0F vs.Chiefs Blue 03- CL III West
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, December 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606147  Stars Athletic Club  08:00 PM  2 T5 vs T6Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West 6 vs.NTH NASA 03 Royal- CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606162  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  2 T5 vs T4Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West 3 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier- CL III West5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.