Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Classic II Black
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 110 : CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL II Black525555555042 32  8  0 1
 17 : Alianza Soccer Gold UB13- CL II Black525552555039 28  7  2 0
 14 : KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black550552555037 21  18  0 0
 18 : HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black550225500024 -3  27  0 0
 11 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black505000550020 -7  33  0 0
 13 : LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black055502200019 -6  29  0 0
 16 : Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black050025220016 -6  24  0 0
 12 : Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black000505000010 -16  46  1 0
 15 : GSA North 06B Red00050000005 -19  44  0 0
 19 : Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier- CL II Black00000020002 -24  41  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607519  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  2 14 vs 19KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black 5 vs.Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier- CL II Black0
 607518  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 15 vs 18GSA North 06B Red 3 vs.HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black5
 607520  Riverline Park  10:45 AM  1 11 vs 12Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black 3 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black2
 607522  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 16 vs 17Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black 0 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold UB13- CL II Black5
 607521  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 13 vs 110LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black 1 vs.CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL II Black9

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607532  Harmony Grove  11:00 AM  1 14 vs 11KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black 6 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black2
 607531  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 15 vs 13GSA North 06B Red 2 vs.LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black3
 607528  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 16 vs 12Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black 5 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black2
 607530  West Gwinnett Park  03:30 PM  1 17 vs 110Alianza Soccer Gold UB13- CL II Black 1 vs.CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607538  West Jackson MS  02:45 PM  1 19 vs 13Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier- CL II Black 1 vs.LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black2
 607539  Webb Bridge Park  05:15 PM  6 16 vs 11Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black3
 607542  West Gwinnett Park  05:30 PM  1 17 vs 15Alianza Soccer Gold UB13- CL II Black 7 vs.GSA North 06B Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607545  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 17 vs 11Alianza Soccer Gold UB13- CL II Black 7 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black0
 607547  Lakeshore Park  02:00 PM  1 110 vs 14CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL II Black 5 vs.KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black1
 607544  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  2 12 vs 13Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black 0 vs.LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black5
 607543  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 15 vs 19GSA North 06B Red 3 vs.Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier- CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607552  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 110 vs 16CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL II Black 4 vs.Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black0
 607551  Riverline Park  02:15 PM  1 11 vs 18Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black 3 vs.HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black5
 607549  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  6 13 vs 14LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black 2 vs.KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black8
 607550  Ridgeview Charter School  03:45 PM  1 12 vs 15Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black 5 vs.GSA North 06B Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607555  Lakeshore Park  02:00 PM  1 110 vs 18CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL II Black 7 vs.HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black2
 607553  Ridgeview Charter School  03:00 PM  1 12 vs 17Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black 0 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold UB13- CL II Black6
 607554  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  6 13 vs 16LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black 2 vs.Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black2
 607556  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 14 vs 15KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black 7 vs.GSA North 06B Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607558  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 11 vs 110Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black 2 vs.CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL II Black9
 607561  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 14 vs 17KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black 3 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold UB13- CL II Black3
 607562  Ridgeview Charter School  10:30 AM  1 12 vs 19Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black 7 vs.Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier- CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607540  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 110 vs 12CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL II Black 11 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607559  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 15 vs 16GSA North 06B Red 3 vs.Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black4
 607560  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 13 vs 18LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black 1 vs.HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607548  West Jackson MS  12:00 PM  1 19 vs 17Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier- CL II Black 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold UB13- CL II Black10
 607546  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  09 18 vs 16HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black 1 vs.Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607533  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  04 18 vs 12HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black 4 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607529  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  04 18 vs 19HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black 3 vs.Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier- CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607523  Ridgeview Charter School  10:00 AM  1 12 vs 14Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black 1 vs.KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black8
 607527  West Jackson MS  02:45 PM  1 19 vs 16Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier- CL II Black 2 vs.Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black2
 607524  Lakeshore Park  03:00 PM  1 110 vs 15CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL II Black 9 vs.GSA North 06B Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607536  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:00 PM  2 13 vs 17LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold UB13- CL II Black6

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607534  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  4 11 vs 15Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black 2 vs.GSA North 06B Red1
 607535  Webb Bridge Park  01:30 PM  1 16 vs 14Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black 1 vs.KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black2
 607537  Lakeshore Park  02:30 PM  1 19 vs 110Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier- CL II Black 0 vs.CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL II Black4

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607541  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 18 vs 14HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black 1 vs.KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL II Black5
 607557  West Jackson MS  01:30 PM  1 19 vs 11Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier- CL II Black 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black5

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607526  Bethesda Park  04:00 PM  Turf 17 vs 18Alianza Soccer Gold UB13- CL II Black 5 vs.HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607525  Riverline Park  12:00 PM  1 11 vs 13Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black 0 vs.LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.