Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Athena C Orange
       

Bracket      


ALL C      




Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange -- (0Y211-04TG6U-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579240  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 C12 vs C13NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH C Orange 0 vs.Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579212  Pearl Stephens (Warner Robins)  03:00 PM  1 C4 vs C13Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C Orange 2 vs.Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579229  River Park Soccer Complex  04:35 PM  3 C10 vs C13CFA Dalton 03G - ATH C Orange 2 vs.Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579276  Pearl  03:00 PM  2 C13 vs C11Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange 3 vs.Excel 2003 Red - ATH C Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579280  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 C13 vs C1Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange 4F vs.TRAC Strikers 2003 - ATH C Orange
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579283  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 C2 vs C13UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange 1 vs.Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579249  Alpharetta North Park  05:30 PM  2 C3 vs C13Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C Orange 3 vs.Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579256  Hope Church  01:00 PM  1 C13 vs C5Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange 1 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH C Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579226  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  3 C8 vs C13Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C Orange 4 vs.Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579263  Pearl  03:00 PM  2 C13 vs C7Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls (2003) Gold - ATH C Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579268  Hope Church  03:00 PM  1 C13 vs C9Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange 1 vs.NTH TH 03 White QP - ATH C Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579220  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 C13 vs C6Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C Orange3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.