Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Classic III West
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West -- (0Y280-10CB4U-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563086  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 A6 vs A7PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Green- CL III West2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563095  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 A6 vs A9PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1- CL III West2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563100  Tramore  09:00 AM  10 A10 vs A6SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1- CL III West 1 vs.PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West10

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563107  Eastside Baptist Church  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA- CL III West 3 vs.PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West4

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563104  Fullerville  01:00 PM  10 A6 vs A11PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West 3 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563119  Summit Baptist Church  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6KCSC CANNONS - BU14- CL III West 3 vs.PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West6

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563125  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 A6 vs A4PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West 2 vs.MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563091  Mudcreek  04:30 PM  MC 3 A8 vs A6SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West 2 vs.PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563131  CHRISTIAN HERITAGE SCHOOL  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6NSA Hammers 14- CL III West 8 vs.PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563113  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 A6 vs A2PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West 0 vs.Concorde Fire U14 West Black- CL III West0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.