Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 18U Classic III East
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Ambush SC B01 Red - CL III East -- (0Y105-01CB8U-0151)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581949  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 C2 vs C7Ambush SC B01 Red - CL III East 6 vs.LSC - B18U-R Slinn - CL III East0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581970  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  04:30 PM  2 C7 vs C2LSC - B18U-R Slinn - CL III East 0 vs.Ambush SC B01 Red - CL III East3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581959  Webb Bridge Park  04:45 PM  1 C2 vs C3Ambush SC B01 Red - CL III East 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS BLACK - CL III East6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581965  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 C2 vs C5Ambush SC B01 Red - CL III East 0 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III East3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581986  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  8 C5 vs C2DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III East 2 vs.Ambush SC B01 Red - CL III East0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581980  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  4 C3 vs C2ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS BLACK - CL III East 6 vs.Ambush SC B01 Red - CL III East0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581952  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 C1 vs C2Alliance SC 01 Boys Elite - CL III East 2 vs.Ambush SC B01 Red - CL III East2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581962  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  05:00 PM  3 C4 vs C2SSA Chelsea 01B North GA Select - CL III East 1 vs.Ambush SC B01 Red - CL III East9

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581968  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  2 C6 vs C2IAFC 01 Boys Premier - CL III East 3 vs.Ambush SC B01 Red - CL III East3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581983  Webb Bridge Park  01:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4Ambush SC B01 Red - CL III East 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B North GA Select - CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581973  Webb Bridge Park  10:00 AM  1 C2 vs C1Ambush SC B01 Red - CL III East 4 vs.Alliance SC 01 Boys Elite - CL III East1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581989  Webb Bridge Park  02:45 PM  1 C2 vs C6Ambush SC B01 Red - CL III East 2 vs.IAFC 01 Boys Premier - CL III East6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.