Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 18U Classic III East
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




IAFC 01 Boys Premier - CL III East -- (0Y113-02CB8U-1323)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581957  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  2 C5 vs C6DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III East 1 vs.IAFC 01 Boys Premier - CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581954  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  1 C6 vs C4IAFC 01 Boys Premier - CL III East 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B North GA Select - CL III East1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581963  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  1 C6 vs C7IAFC 01 Boys Premier - CL III East 9 vs.LSC - B18U-R Slinn - CL III East0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581985  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  9 C6 vs C1IAFC 01 Boys Premier - CL III East 4 vs.Alliance SC 01 Boys Elite - CL III East0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581984  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:00 PM  2 C7 vs C6LSC - B18U-R Slinn - CL III East 0 vs.IAFC 01 Boys Premier - CL III East7

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581964  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C6Alliance SC 01 Boys Elite - CL III East 0 vs.IAFC 01 Boys Premier - CL III East3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581971  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 C6 vs C3IAFC 01 Boys Premier - CL III East 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS BLACK - CL III East1
 581968  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  2 C6 vs C2IAFC 01 Boys Premier - CL III East 3 vs.Ambush SC B01 Red - CL III East3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581950  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 C3 vs C6ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS BLACK - CL III East 3 vs.IAFC 01 Boys Premier - CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581975  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  05:00 PM  3 C4 vs C6SSA Chelsea 01B North GA Select - CL III East
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.IAFC 01 Boys Premier - CL III East4F

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581989  Webb Bridge Park  02:45 PM  1 C2 vs C6Ambush SC B01 Red - CL III East 2 vs.IAFC 01 Boys Premier - CL III East6

Bracket - Friday, November 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581978  Wade Walker Park  07:30 PM  9 C6 vs C5IAFC 01 Boys Premier - CL III East 2 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III East0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.