Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic III Central
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Ambush SC B03 White- CL III Central -- (0Y105-01CB6U-0148)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606358  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Ambush SC B03 White- CL III Central 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 03- CL III Central1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606422  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  5 A12 vs A2UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL III Central 1 vs.Ambush SC B03 White- CL III Central5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606370  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A5Ambush SC B03 White- CL III Central 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier- CL III Central5

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606382  Alpharetta North Park  05:15 PM  1 A2 vs A7Ambush SC B03 White- CL III Central 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 03- CL III Central0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606376  Barrow County Leisure Services  05:45 PM  6 A6 vs A2Piedmont SA U16 Boys Silver- CL III Central 3 vs.Ambush SC B03 White- CL III Central5

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606411  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  25 A1 vs A2AFC Lightning 03 Red- CL III Central 5 vs.Ambush SC B03 White- CL III Central0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606388  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  8 A8 vs A2Soccer in the Streets - Clarkston FC- CL III Central 4 vs.Ambush SC B03 White- CL III Central0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606394  Alpharetta North Park  03:45 PM  2 A2 vs A9Ambush SC B03 White- CL III Central 10 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 2- CL III Central0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606364  Allen Creek  11:15 AM  1 A4 vs A2Lanier Sharks 03B- CL III Central 5 vs.Ambush SC B03 White- CL III Central2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606400  Providence Christian Academy  12:01 AM  2 A10 vs A2Toluca TASA 03 North Premier- CL III Central 0 vs.Ambush SC B03 White- CL III Central3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606405  Webb Bridge Park  06:45 PM  1 A2 vs A11Ambush SC B03 White- CL III Central 1 vs.UFA 03B Black- CL III Central3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.