Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic III Central
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Roswell Santos Red '03- CL III Central -- (0Y210-01CB6U-1276)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606361  Galloway Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 2- CL III Central 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 03- CL III Central6

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606372  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A11 vs A7UFA 03B Black- CL III Central 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 03- CL III Central1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606366  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 A7 vs A10Roswell Santos Red 03- CL III Central 5 vs.Toluca TASA 03 North Premier- CL III Central0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606375  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Roswell Santos Red 03- CL III Central 0 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red- CL III Central2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606382  Alpharetta North Park  05:15 PM  1 A2 vs A7Ambush SC B03 White- CL III Central 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 03- CL III Central0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606421  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Roswell Santos Red 03- CL III Central 1 vs.Soccer in the Streets - Clarkston FC- CL III Central1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606389  Grimes Bridge  12:45 PM  2 A7 vs A3Roswell Santos Red 03- CL III Central 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 03- CL III Central3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606396  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A7Lanier Sharks 03B- CL III Central 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 03- CL III Central1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606403  Groveway Community Park  04:00 PM  UP A7 vs A5Roswell Santos Red 03- CL III Central 1 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier- CL III Central5

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606409  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A7Piedmont SA U16 Boys Silver- CL III Central 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 03- CL III Central5

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606416  Groveway Community Park  01:00 PM  UP A7 vs A12Roswell Santos Red 03- CL III Central 1 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL III Central2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.