Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Classic I Red
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red -- (0Y105-01CB3U-0141)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607165  Webb Bridge Park  06:45 PM  6 A1 vs A10Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys- CL I Red5

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607130  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  7 A3 vs A1Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- CL I Red 1 vs.Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607135  Webb Bridge Park  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red 5 vs.Concorde Fire U13 West Black- CL I Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607155  Webb Bridge Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red 4 vs.NTH NASA 06 Milton- CL I Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607170  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Bute A11 vs A1Steamers FC - B06 Black Premier- CL I Red 2 vs.Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607140  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red 4 vs.Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607160  South Gwinnett Park  02:45 PM  1 A9 vs A1PPA KSA 06 Premier - B13U- CL I Red 3 vs.Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607150  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1MOBA-06 Boys- CL I Red 1 vs.Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red7

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607125  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Elite- CL I Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607145  Webb Bridge Park  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red 9 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.