Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Classic I Red
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red -- (0Y218-01CB3U-0101)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607123  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red 7 vs.NTH NASA 06 Milton- CL I Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607174  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red 8 vs.MOBA-06 Boys- CL I Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607132  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys- CL I Red4

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607137  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A11 vs A5Steamers FC - B06 Black Premier- CL I Red 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607152  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- CL I Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607158  Woodlands Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Concorde Fire U13 West Black- CL I Red 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red9

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607140  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red 4 vs.Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red4

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607128  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5PPA KSA 06 Premier - B13U- CL I Red 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607169  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red 5 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607146  Scott Hudgens Park  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Elite- CL I Red 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.