Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic III East
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Ambush SC B03 Grey- CL III East -- (0Y105-01CB6U-0149)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605986  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Ambush SC B03 Grey- CL III East 0 vs.Georgia Express FC 03B Premier- CL III East2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605992  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1GSA North 03B Red- CL III East 6 vs.Ambush SC B03 Grey- CL III East1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605998  Alpharetta North Park  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs A6Ambush SC B03 Grey- CL III East 1 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Excel- CL III East1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606010  Alpharetta North Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Ambush SC B03 Grey- CL III East 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 03 Blue- CL III East3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606040  Alpharetta North Park  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A2Ambush SC B03 Grey- CL III East 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys (2003) Gold- CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606016  Mudcreek  02:30 PM  MC 3 A9 vs A1SSA Chelsea 03B Select Blue 1- CL III East 3 vs.Ambush SC B03 Grey- CL III East3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606046  Covington Y Outdoor Center  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Covington YMCA - B16U- CL III East 4 vs.Ambush SC B03 Grey- CL III East0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606022  Alpharetta North Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10Ambush SC B03 Grey- CL III East 5 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Black- CL III East1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606004  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1KSA - UNITED FC 03 - B16- CL III East 7 vs.Ambush SC B03 Grey- CL III East0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606028  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 A11 vs A1UFA 03B White- CL III East 0 vs.Ambush SC B03 Grey- CL III East0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606039  Webb Bridge Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A12Ambush SC B03 Grey- CL III East 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red- CL III East0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.