Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic III East
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




IAFC 03 Boys Excel- CL III East -- (0Y113-02CB6U-1319)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605989  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A10 vs A6STEAMERS FC 03B Black- CL III East 4 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Excel- CL III East3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606012  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Covington YMCA - B16U- CL III East 5 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Excel- CL III East1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605998  Alpharetta North Park  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs A6Ambush SC B03 Grey- CL III East 1 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Excel- CL III East1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606019  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4IAFC 03 Boys Excel- CL III East 0 vs.Georgia Express FC 03B Premier- CL III East3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606026  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6GSA North 03B Red- CL III East 4 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Excel- CL III East0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606044  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fri A8 vs A6RYSA Revolution 03 Blue- CL III East 5 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Excel- CL III East1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606033  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:00 PM  3 A12 vs A6UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red- CL III East 2 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Excel- CL III East0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606049  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9IAFC 03 Boys Excel- CL III East 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Blue 1- CL III East3

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606005  Arizona Avenue  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2IAFC 03 Boys Excel- CL III East 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys (2003) Gold- CL III East4

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605994  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  9 A6 vs A11IAFC 03 Boys Excel- CL III East 1 vs.UFA 03B White- CL III East7

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606038  Wade Walker Park  12:01 AM  9 A6 vs A7IAFC 03 Boys Excel- CL III East 0 vs.KSA - UNITED FC 03 - B16- CL III East10






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.