Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Classic II East
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East -- (0Y113-02CB4U-1305)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468704  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East 5 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B GOLD- CL II East3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468709  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  10 A7 vs A10IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East 4 vs.UFA 05B Gold- CL II East1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468714  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A12IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East 1 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL II East1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468724  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East 0 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Elite- CL II East0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468750  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7BFC - 05B Gold - CL II East 2 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468719  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A7 vs A3IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 05- CL II East0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468764  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7GSA North 05B Premier- CL II East 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468736  Gary Pirkle  06:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U- CL II East 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468729  Bunten Road Park  01:15 PM  2 A1 vs A7Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Gold East - CL II East 1 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468743  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 A11 vs A7UFA Lawrenceville 05B Red- CL II East 1 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468757  Ocee Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Concorde Fire U14 North Black- CL II East 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.