Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 17U Classic III East
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




IAFC 02 Boys Premier II- CL III East -- (0Y113-02CB7U-1321)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632331  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 A11 vs A5IAFC 02 Boys Premier II- CL III East 3 vs.Putnam Impact - B17U- CL III East3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632336  GSA  03:00 PM  XRoa A6 vs A11GSA South 02B Red- CL III East 4 vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier II- CL III East2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632342  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  2 A11 vs A7IAFC 02 Boys Premier II- CL III East 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier- CL III East1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632364  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 A11 vs A1IAFC 02 Boys Premier II- CL III East 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GREEN- CL III East8

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632369  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A11ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK- CL III East 4 vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier II- CL III East0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632353  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9IAFC 02 Boys Premier II- CL III East 1 vs.Nexus FC 02-03- CL III East3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632358  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Excel 2002 Navy- CL III East 3 vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier II- CL III East5

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632380  TBD C   --    --  A4 vs A11Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA- CL III East
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier II- CL III East4F

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632375  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  10 A11 vs A3IAFC 02 Boys Premier II- CL III East 1 vs.RYSA Revolution 02 Blue- CL III East3

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632347  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A11UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red- CL III East 3 vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier II- CL III East5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.