Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic III North
       

Bracket      


ALL D      




NTH NASA 03 Select- CL III North -- (0Y198-05CB6U-9873)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606493  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 BYE vs D7NTH NASA 03 Select- CL III North 4 vs.Rapids FC 16U Classic- CL III North1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606499  Braly  01:00 PM  4 D8 vs BYESSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1- CL III North 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select- CL III North7

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606554  Silverbacks Park  05:00 PM  Ren D12 vs BYEAll-In FC 03 Georgia Union- CL III North 1 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select- CL III North2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606510  Joe Cowan Park  10:30 AM  1 D10 vs BYETRAC Covered Bridge 2003 Classic- CL III North 3 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select- CL III North2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606515  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 BYE vs D11NTH NASA 03 Select- CL III North 21 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003B White- CL III North0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606526  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 D2 vs BYEATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK- CL III North 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select- CL III North7

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606504  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 BYE vs D9NTH NASA 03 Select- CL III North 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2- CL III North0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606533  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 D3 vs BYECFA Gainesville 03B Archies- CL III North 3 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select- CL III North0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606519  West Jackson MS  06:30 PM  1 D1 vs BYEAlliance SC 03 Boys Elite- CL III North 1 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select- CL III North6

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606547  Union Co. HS  03:00 PM  1 D5 vs BYEMountain United S.A. - B16U- CL III North 3 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select- CL III North1

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606540  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 BYE vs D4NTH NASA 03 Select- CL III North 0F vs.CFA Dalton 03B Navy- CL III North
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.