Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Classic III East Red
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




IAFC 05 Boys Excel- CL III E Red -- (0Y113-02CB4U-1313)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563031  GSA  03:00 PM  XRoa A6 vs A7GSA South 05B Red- CL III E Red 5 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel- CL III E Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563041  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8IAFC 05 Boys Excel- CL III E Red 1 vs.KSA - UNITED FC 05 B14- CL III E Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563050  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10IAFC 05 Boys Excel- CL III E Red 1 vs.Triumph 05 Boys- CL III E Red6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563046  Briscoe Park   02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B SILVER- CL III E Red 1 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel- CL III E Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563081  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  10 A7 vs A5IAFC 05 Boys Excel- CL III E Red 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III E Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563063  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7BFC - 05B Black- CL III E Red 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel- CL III E Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563069  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3IAFC 05 Boys Excel- CL III E Red 4 vs.Covington YMCA - B14U- CL III E Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563057  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  10 A7 vs A1IAFC 05 Boys Excel- CL III E Red 1 vs.ATL Eagles Doraville 05BU14 White- CL III E Red7

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563055  United Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7UFA Milton 05B Gold- CL III E Red 6 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel- CL III E Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563075  Wade Walker Park  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III E Red 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel- CL III E Red3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.