Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Classic III East Red
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III E Red -- (0Y218-01CB4U-5691)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563030  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III E Red 3 vs.KSA - UNITED FC 05 B14- CL III E Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563035  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A5Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B SILVER- CL III E Red 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III E Red5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563039  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  5 A5 vs A10Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III E Red 2 vs.Triumph 05 Boys- CL III E Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563081  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  10 A7 vs A5IAFC 05 Boys Excel- CL III E Red 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III E Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563047  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III E Red 1 vs.ATL Eagles Doraville 05BU14 White- CL III E Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563053  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5BFC - 05B Black- CL III E Red 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III E Red19

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563076  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III E Red 1 vs.GSA South 05B Red- CL III E Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563059  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III E Red 7 vs.Covington YMCA - B14U- CL III E Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563044  United Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A5UFA Milton 05B Gold- CL III E Red 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III E Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563065  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 A4 vs A5DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III E Red 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III E Red12






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.