Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U Athena B Red
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red -- (0Y280-10TG9U-0274)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616238  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 B5 vs B8PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Premier - ATH B Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616252  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  1 B11 vs B5YMCA Arsenal Rome -2000/2001 Girls - ATH B Red 0 vs.PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red7

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616243  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute B9 vs B5Steamers FC - 00G Premier A - ATH B Red 0 vs.PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red7

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616255  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 B5 vs B1PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 00 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616247  East Carrollton Park  10:30 AM  EC 2 B5 vs B10PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red 7 vs.STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - B - ATH B Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616289  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam B7 vs B5RYSA Lady Revolution 00-01 Blue - ATH B Red 1 vs.PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red4

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616267  East Carrollton Park  10:00 AM  EC 2 B5 vs B3PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red 0 vs.Oconee FC 19U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616261  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 B2 vs B5Impact SC 00/01G Elite - ATH B Red 2 vs.PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616273  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:45 PM  6 B4 vs B5Piedmont SA U19 Silver - ATH B Red 0 vs.PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red9

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616284  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 B5 vs B6PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red 3 vs.PPA KSA 00 Girls Prem - G19U - ATH B Red0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.