Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U Classic 1D
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D -- (0Y198-05CB9U-9878)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626762  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 D1 vs D7NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 00B Premier- CL 1D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626759  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 D1 vs D6NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D 4 vs.STEAMERS FC 00B ELITE- CL 1D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626738  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute D6 vs D1STEAMERS FC 00B ELITE- CL 1D 1 vs.NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626735  Noonday Park  07:30 PM  03 D1 vs D5NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite- CL 1D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626756  Tramore  09:00 AM  10 D5 vs D1SSA Chelsea 00B Elite- CL 1D 1 vs.NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626741  Rhodes Jordan Park  05:00 PM  3 D7 vs D1UFA Lawrenceville 00B Premier- CL 1D 1 vs.NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626752  Riverline Park  07:30 PM  2 D4 vs D1Smyrna Soccer Club 2000 Boys- CL 1D 1 vs.NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626725  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 D1 vs D2NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D 5 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill- CL 1D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626746  E.E. Robinson Park  11:00 AM  1 D2 vs D1Pro-Profile All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill- CL 1D 1 vs.NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626730  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fam D3 vs D1RYSA Revolution 00-01 Blue- CL 1D 2 vs.NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D2

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626731  Terrell Mill Park  09:00 AM  1 D1 vs D4NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2000 Boys- CL 1D2

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626751  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 D1 vs D3NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 00-01 Blue- CL 1D2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.