Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic III West
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West -- (0Y218-01CB6U-0107)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606141  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  2 T4 vs T5DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier- CL III West 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606168  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 T6 vs T5NTH NASA 03 Royal- CL III West 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606150  Whitlock  03:30 PM  11 T7 vs T5SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- CL III West 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606172  PAC  05:00 PM  3 T1 vs T5AFC Lightning 03 Black- CL III West 4 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606155  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 T2 vs T5CFC Red Star - B16U-Premier- CL III West 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606159  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  1 T5 vs T3Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West 5 vs.Chiefs Blue 03- CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606151  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 T5 vs T1Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black- CL III West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606180  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 T3 vs T5Chiefs Blue 03- CL III West 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West7

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606171  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  2 T5 vs T7Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606176  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 T5 vs T2Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West 2 vs.CFC Red Star - B16U-Premier- CL III West0

Bracket - Thursday, December 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606147  Stars Athletic Club  08:00 PM  2 T5 vs T6Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West 6 vs.NTH NASA 03 Royal- CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606162  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  2 T5 vs T4Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- CL III West 3 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier- CL III West5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.