Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Classic I
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I -- (0Y218-01CB5U-0104)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556266  Harmony Grove  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6PPA KSA 04 Premier - B15U - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556289  Bunten Road Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Elite - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556275  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  21 A1 vs A6AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556326  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I 4 vs.NSA Hammers 15 - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556282  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556296  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556321  MOBA Academy  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6MOBA-04 Boys White - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556303  Ocee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - CL I 5 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556271  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A11Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I 2 vs.Savannah United 04B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556310  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 A12 vs A6UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556315  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I 3 vs.Lanier Sharks 04B Gold - B15U - CL I2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.