Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Classic I
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I -- (0Y111-15CB5U-2268)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556280  Northwest Whitfield HS  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12NSA Hammers 15 - CL I 5 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556274  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Elite - CL I 8 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556286  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 A12 vs A4UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I 5 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556328  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 A12 vs A2UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556292  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 A12 vs A10UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I 1 vs.PPA KSA 04 Premier - B15U - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556304  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A11 vs A12Savannah United 04B Premier - CL I 4 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556310  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 A12 vs A6UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556268  Friendly City Park  05:00 PM  5 A12 vs A8UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I 3 vs.MOBA-04 Boys White - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556322  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A12Lanier Sharks 04B Gold - B15U - CL I 4 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556298  Ridgeview Charter School  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A12Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - CL I 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556316  PAC  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A12AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.