Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 17U Classic I
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I -- (0Y198-05CB7U-9875)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469813  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 A11 vs A10SSA Cheslea 02B Premier - CL I 2 vs.NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469798  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite Black- CL I 4 vs.NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469806  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  4 A9 vs A10UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL I 2 vs.NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632271  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A10 vs A13NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite White- CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469881  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I 3 vs.NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469825  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 A10 vs A2NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469831  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 A10 vs A4NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 02 Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469873  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A10GSA North 02B Premier - CL I 4 vs.NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469843  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 A10 vs A8NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire U17 Central Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469837  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 A10 vs A6NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I 2 vs.UFA 02B Red - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631298  E.E. Robinson Park  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A10Pro-Profile All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill M - CL I 5 vs.NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469849  Metro North Pk  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A1NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD- CL I6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.