Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 17U Classic III North
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Georgia Rush B2002 Azul- CL III North -- (0Y218-01CB7U-0087)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632433  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10Georgia Rush B2002 Azul- CL III North 1 vs.UFA Mountains 02B White- CL III North3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632439  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1GSA North 02B White- CL III North 5 vs.Georgia Rush B2002 Azul- CL III North0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632449  Joe Cowan Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1TRAC Covered Bridge 2002 Classic- CL III North 4 vs.Georgia Rush B2002 Azul- CL III North1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632464  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Georgia Rush B2002 Azul- CL III North 5 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Gold- CL III North2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632474  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 A6 vs A1UFA 02B Gold- CL III North 6 vs.Georgia Rush B2002 Azul- CL III North2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632454  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Georgia Rush B2002 Azul- CL III North 1 vs.UFA 02B Gold- CL III North1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632459  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1UFA 02B Black- CL III North 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2002 Azul- CL III North7

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632469  Yahoola Creek Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1UFA Mountains 02B Black- CL III North 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2002 Azul- CL III North1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632434  Stars Athletic Club  02:30 AM  5 A1 vs A2Georgia Rush B2002 Azul- CL III North 3 vs.GSA North 02B Red- CL III North4

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632444  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Georgia Rush B2002 Azul- CL III North 6 vs.NGA 02 Boys- CL III North3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.