Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic II West
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




NTH NASA 03 Premier - Rogers- CL II West -- (0Y198-05CB6U-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605637  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 T9 vs T7Roswell Santos Blue 03- CL II West 2 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - Rogers- CL II West1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605648  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 T7 vs T1NTH NASA 03 Premier - Rogers- CL II West 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03- CL II West4

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605646  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 T11 vs T7UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- CL II West 3 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - Rogers- CL II West0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605672  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 T7 vs T5NTH NASA 03 Premier - Rogers- CL II West 4 vs.Impact SC 03B Premier- CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605654  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 T2 vs T7CFC Red Star - B16U-Elite- CL II West 2 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - Rogers- CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605660  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 T7 vs T3NTH NASA 03 Premier - Rogers- CL II West 1 vs.Concorde Fire U16 Central Black- CL II West5

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605666  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 T4 vs T7IAFC 03 Boys Premier- CL II West 1 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - Rogers- CL II West5

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605687  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 T7 vs T8NTH NASA 03 Premier - Rogers- CL II West 0 vs.PPA GS 03B Elite- CL II West3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605641  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  02 T7 vs T10NTH NASA 03 Premier - Rogers- CL II West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605677  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 T6 vs T7MAYS Striker 03B Blue- CL II West
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - Rogers- CL II West4F






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.