Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic II West
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Roswell Santos Blue '03- CL II West -- (0Y210-01CB6U-1275)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605637  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 T9 vs T7Roswell Santos Blue 03- CL II West 2 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - Rogers- CL II West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605642  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 T8 vs T9PPA GS 03B Elite- CL II West 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 03- CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605657  Friendly City Park  11:30 AM  4 T11 vs T9UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- CL II West 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 03- CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605652  Grimes Bridge  04:15 PM  2 T9 vs T10Roswell Santos Blue 03- CL II West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- CL II West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605658  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  2 T9 vs T1Roswell Santos Blue 03- CL II West 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03- CL II West0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605686  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 T6 vs T9MAYS Striker 03B Blue- CL II West 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 03- CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605664  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 T2 vs T9CFC Red Star - B16U-Elite- CL II West 6 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 03- CL II West3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605670  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 T9 vs T3Roswell Santos Blue 03- CL II West 3 vs.Concorde Fire U16 Central Black- CL II West0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605681  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 T9 vs T5Roswell Santos Blue 03- CL II West 10 vs.Impact SC 03B Premier- CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605675  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 T4 vs T9IAFC 03 Boys Premier- CL II West 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 03- CL II West3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.