Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic II West
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




PPA GS 03B Elite- CL II West -- (0Y280-10CB6U-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605642  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 T8 vs T9PPA GS 03B Elite- CL II West 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 03- CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605659  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 T8 vs T2PPA GS 03B Elite- CL II West 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B16U-Elite- CL II West7

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605665  Ocee Elementary  02:00 PM  1 T3 vs T8Concorde Fire U16 Central Black- CL II West 0 vs.PPA GS 03B Elite- CL II West1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605687  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 T7 vs T8NTH NASA 03 Premier - Rogers- CL II West 0 vs.PPA GS 03B Elite- CL II West3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605651  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  3 T8 vs T11PPA GS 03B Elite- CL II West 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- CL II West1
 605671  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  3 T8 vs T4PPA GS 03B Elite- CL II West 2 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Premier- CL II West5

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605682  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 T8 vs T6PPA GS 03B Elite- CL II West 7 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue- CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605676  Etowah River Park  09:00 AM  1 T5 vs T8Impact SC 03B Premier- CL II West 1 vs.PPA GS 03B Elite- CL II West7

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605647  Sutton Middle School  01:00 PM  1 T10 vs T8SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- CL II West 3 vs.PPA GS 03B Elite- CL II West3

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605653  Troup Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 T1 vs T8AFC Lightning Troup 03- CL II West 4 vs.PPA GS 03B Elite- CL II West2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.