Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic II West
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




MAYS Striker 03B Blue- CL II West -- (0Y152-01CB6U-4619)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605636  Sutton Middle School  10:00 AM  1 T10 vs T6SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- CL II West 3 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue- CL II West2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605655  Georgia Soccer Park  05:00 PM  4 T3 vs T6Concorde Fire U16 Central Black- CL II West 7 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue- CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605643  Troup Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 T1 vs T6AFC Lightning Troup 03- CL II West 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue- CL II West1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605649  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 T6 vs T2MAYS Striker 03B Blue- CL II West 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B16U-Elite- CL II West9

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605640  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  1 T6 vs T11MAYS Striker 03B Blue- CL II West 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- CL II West4

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605686  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 T6 vs T9MAYS Striker 03B Blue- CL II West 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 03- CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605667  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  4 T5 vs T6Impact SC 03B Premier- CL II West 4 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue- CL II West5

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605661  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  4 T6 vs T4MAYS Striker 03B Blue- CL II West 1 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Premier- CL II West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605682  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 T8 vs T6PPA GS 03B Elite- CL II West 7 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue- CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605677  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 T6 vs T7MAYS Striker 03B Blue- CL II West
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - Rogers- CL II West4F






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.