Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic II West
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




IAFC 03 Boys Premier- CL II West -- (0Y113-02CB6U-1318)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605633  Troup Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  3 T1 vs T4AFC Lightning Troup 03- CL II West 3 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Premier- CL II West1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605639  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 T4 vs T2IAFC 03 Boys Premier- CL II West 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B16U-Elite- CL II West3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605656  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 T4 vs T5IAFC 03 Boys Premier- CL II West 4 vs.Impact SC 03B Premier- CL II West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605680  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 T10 vs T4SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- CL II West 0 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Premier- CL II West7

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605684  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  2 T4 vs T11IAFC 03 Boys Premier- CL II West 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605666  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 T4 vs T7IAFC 03 Boys Premier- CL II West 1 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - Rogers- CL II West5

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605661  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  4 T6 vs T4MAYS Striker 03B Blue- CL II West 1 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Premier- CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605671  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  3 T8 vs T4PPA GS 03B Elite- CL II West 2 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Premier- CL II West5

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605645  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  5 T3 vs T4Concorde Fire U16 Central Black- CL II West 4 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Premier- CL II West1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605675  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 T4 vs T9IAFC 03 Boys Premier- CL II West 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 03- CL II West3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.