Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic II West
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- CL II West -- (0Y111-15CB6U-2265)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605679  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  3 T11 vs T3UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- CL II West 4 vs.Concorde Fire U16 Central Black- CL II West0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605646  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 T11 vs T7UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- CL II West 3 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - Rogers- CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605657  Friendly City Park  11:30 AM  4 T11 vs T9UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- CL II West 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 03- CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605668  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  3 T11 vs T1UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- CL II West 0 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03- CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605640  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  1 T6 vs T11MAYS Striker 03B Blue- CL II West 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- CL II West4

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605684  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  2 T4 vs T11IAFC 03 Boys Premier- CL II West 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605651  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  3 T8 vs T11PPA GS 03B Elite- CL II West 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- CL II West1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605673  CYSA  04:00 PM  10 T2 vs T11CFC Red Star - B16U-Elite- CL II West 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- CL II West0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605635  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  5 T11 vs T5UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- CL II West 4F vs.Impact SC 03B Premier- CL II West
Forfeited Game
0
 605662  Sutton Middle School  01:00 PM  1 T10 vs T11SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- CL II West 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- CL II West3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.