Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 18U Classic II
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL II -- (0Y218-01CB8U-0109)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 471036  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  24 T1 vs T4AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II 5 vs.Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 471074  Riverline Park  04:30 PM  1 T8 vs T4Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 Boys 2 - CL II 8 vs.Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 471023  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  2 T4 vs T9Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL II 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 01B White - CL II5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 471028  Providence Christian Academy  04:30 PM  1 T10 vs T4Toluca TASA 01 North Premier - CL II 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 471064  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  2 T6 vs T4MOBA-01 Boys - CL II 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 471032  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 T4 vs T11Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL II 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 471069  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 T4 vs T7Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL II 5 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 Boys 3 - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 471048  Scott Hudgens Park  10:00 AM  1 T3 vs T4Atlanta Fire - U18 Boys (2001) Gold - CL II 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 471079  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  2 T4 vs T12Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL II 1 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 471042  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  1 T4 vs T2Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL II 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS GOLD - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 471059  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  2 T4 vs T5Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL II 2 vs.Concorde Fire U18 North Black - CL II1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.