Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U Athena A Red
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red -- (0Y152-01TG9U-0810)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617755  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red 2 vs.Piedmont SA U19 Gold - ATH A Red5

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617764  Sutton Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A Red 1 vs.MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617772  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red 3 vs.All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617769  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A11MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red 3 vs.UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617760  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 00 East Cobb - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617806  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red 1 vs.MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617778  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Ambush SC G00 Red - ATH A Red 4 vs.MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617784  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White East - ATH A Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617790  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A4MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White West - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617801  CHRISTIAN HERITAGE SCHOOL  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5NSA Belles 19 - ATH A Red 1 vs.MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.