Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U Athena A Red
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red -- (0Y198-05TG9U-9854)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617756  Northwest Whitfield HS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7NSA Belles 19 - ATH A Red 1 vs.NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617775  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617806  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red 1 vs.MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617780  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A7UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH A Red 1 vs.NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617771  Walton High School  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Pro-Profile All-In FC 00 East Cobb - ATH A Red 2 vs.NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617782  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red 0 vs.All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill - ATH A Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617766  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red 0 vs.Piedmont SA U19 Gold - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617788  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Ambush SC G00 Red - ATH A Red 0 vs.NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617794  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White East - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Monday, November 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617800  George Pierce Park  06:30 PM  23 A4 vs A7Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White West - ATH A Red 2 vs.NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.