Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Athena A
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A -- (0Y105-01TG4U-0154)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551527  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A 4 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551533  Webb Bridge Park  03:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551536  GSA  09:00 AM  Mill A5 vs A1GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A 3 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551539  Webb Bridge Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A 0 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551542  Tophat Soccer Club  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A 3 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551548  CYSA  03:00 PM  9 A2 vs A1CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A 3 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551554  Shakerag Elementary  04:45 PM  1 A4 vs A1Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551551  Webb Bridge Park  06:45 PM  3 A1 vs A3Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A 2 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551563  Webb Bridge Park  08:15 AM  1 A1 vs A7Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551530  Ridgeview Charter School  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A 0 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551557  Webb Bridge Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A 1 vs.GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551560  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A 4 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.