Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 17U Classic III West
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




NTH NASA 02 Premier- CL III West -- (0Y198-05CB7U-9876)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632563  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  23 A1 vs A2AFC Lightning 02 Red 2- CL III West 0 vs.NTH NASA 02 Premier- CL III West9

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632579  North Floyd Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2SSA Chelsea 02B North GA- CL III West 1 vs.NTH NASA 02 Premier- CL III West12

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632570  Noonday  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3NTH NASA 02 Premier- CL III West 8 vs.NTH NASA 02B Royal- CL III West1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632560  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  12 A2 vs A7NTH NASA 02 Premier- CL III West 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 2- CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632600  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 A2 vs A6NTH NASA 02 Premier- CL III West 13 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B North GA- CL III West0

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632591  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  01 A3 vs A2NTH NASA 02B Royal- CL III West 0 vs.NTH NASA 02 Premier- CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632597  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 Boys 2- CL III West 2 vs.NTH NASA 02 Premier- CL III West3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632594  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 A2 vs A4NTH NASA 02 Premier- CL III West 4 vs.PPA GS 02B Silver- CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632576  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 A2 vs A5NTH NASA 02 Premier- CL III West 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 Boys 2- CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632584  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 A2 vs A1NTH NASA 02 Premier- CL III West 5 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red 2- CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632573  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2PPA GS 02B Silver- CL III West 1 vs.NTH NASA 02 Premier- CL III West2

Bracket - Tuesday, December 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632581  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1 A7 vs A2SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 2- CL III West 0 vs.NTH NASA 02 Premier- CL III West3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.