Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Classic III North
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North -- (0Y218-01CB5U-5703)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573301  Stars Athletic Club  03:30 PM  5 A4 vs A11Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North 4 vs.UFA 04B White- CL III North0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573306  Stars Athletic Club  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A2Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Gold- CL III North3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573311  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North 2 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North6

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573318  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4Lanier Sharks 04B Navy - B15U- CL III North 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573325  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A4Roswell Santos White 04- CL III North 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North7

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573339  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:30 PM  5 A12 vs A4UFA Norcross 05/04B Gold- CL III North 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North8

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573362  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1- CL III North0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573332  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  8 A10 vs A4UFA 04B Black- CL III North 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573357  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U15B- CL III North2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573352  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North 0 vs.GSA South 04B Premier- CL III North4

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573346  Gary Pirkle  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Georgia Express FC 04B Elite- CL III North 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.