Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Classic III North
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Roswell Santos White '04- CL III North -- (0Y210-01CB5U-1284)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573315  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  1 A8 vs A11Roswell Santos White 04- CL III North 1 vs.UFA 04B White- CL III North3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573320  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Roswell Santos White 04- CL III North 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Gold- CL III North8

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573325  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A4Roswell Santos White 04- CL III North 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North7

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573330  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 A8 vs A6Roswell Santos White 04- CL III North 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 04B Navy - B15U- CL III North1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573335  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Roswell Santos White 04- CL III North 0 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North8

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573342  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8UFA 04B Black- CL III North 4 vs.Roswell Santos White 04- CL III North1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573356  Peachtree Ridge Park  12:30 PM  7 A3 vs A8Georgia Express FC 04B Elite- CL III North 2 vs.Roswell Santos White 04- CL III North1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573363  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr A5 vs A8GSA South 04B Premier- CL III North 9 vs.Roswell Santos White 04- CL III North0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573310  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 A8 vs A9Roswell Santos White 04- CL III North 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1- CL III North10

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573349  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  5 A12 vs A8UFA Norcross 05/04B Gold- CL III North 4 vs.Roswell Santos White 04- CL III North5

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573304  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U15B- CL III North 4 vs.Roswell Santos White 04- CL III North1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.