Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Classic III North
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North -- (0Y105-01CB5U-0146)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573299  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Gold- CL III North 3 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North7

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573305  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A3Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North 8 vs.Georgia Express FC 04B Elite- CL III North0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573311  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North 2 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North6

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573317  Alpharetta North Park  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North 1 vs.GSA South 04B Premier- CL III North0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573329  Webb Bridge Park  01:15 PM  1 A1 vs A7Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U15B- CL III North1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573335  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Roswell Santos White 04- CL III North 0 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North8

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573353  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  3 A1 vs A11Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North 2 vs.UFA 04B White- CL III North0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573359  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A12 vs A1UFA Norcross 05/04B Gold- CL III North 0 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North7

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573323  Allen Creek  05:45 PM  4 A6 vs A1Lanier Sharks 04B Navy - B15U- CL III North 0 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North8

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573347  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  8 A10 vs A1UFA 04B Black- CL III North 0 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573341  Alpharetta North Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1- CL III North2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.