Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Classic III Central
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Roswell Santos Red '04 - CL III Central -- (0Y210-01CB5U-1283)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566317  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A5 vs A8NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566323  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central 2 vs.PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566328  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8PPA GS 04B Silver - CL III Central 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566338  Grimes Bridge  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A9Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL III Central1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566343  Joe Cowan Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566349  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central 4 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566347  Groveway Community Park  02:15 PM  UP A8 vs A11Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL III Central3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566367  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A8MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central 4 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central4

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566355  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP A8 vs A2Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central 2 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central Black - CL III Central4

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566361  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III Central 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.