Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Athena C East
       

Bracket      


ALL C      




IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C East -- (0Y113-02TG4U-1325)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572530  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 C3 vs C10IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C East 0 vs.Rapids FC 14U Athena - ATH C East0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572561  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  1 C3 vs C4IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C East 2 vs.GSA South 05G Red - ATH C East0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572536  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 C11 vs C3GSA North 05G Premier - ATH C East 2 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C East1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572541  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  2 C3 vs C1IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C East 0 vs.Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C East0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572558  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 C3 vs C12IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C East 5 vs.LSC -G14U-Stagner/Marks - ATH C East0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572567  E.E. Robinson Park  01:30 PM  1 C5 vs C3All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH C East 0 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C East2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572573  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 C3 vs C6IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C East 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 05 Blue - ATH C East4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572579  LanierLand Park  01:00 PM  2 C7 vs C3UFA 05G Gold - ATH C East 2 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C East0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572548  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  03:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3BFC - 05G Gold - ATH C East 2 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C East0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572585  Wade Walker Park  09:30 AM  9 C3 vs C8IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C East 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH C East3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572591  Oconee Veterans Park  05:30 PM  A C9 vs C3Oconee FC 14U Girls RED 2005 - ATH C East 2 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C East1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.