Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U Classic 1C
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




UFA South Georgia 00B Premier- CL 1C -- (0Y111-15CB9U-2235)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585176  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 C1 vs C2Savannah United 00/01B Premier- CL 1C 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 00B Premier- CL 1C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585180  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 C2 vs C4UFA South Georgia 00B Premier- CL 1C 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS GOLD- CL 1C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585183  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  4 C6 vs C2Impact SC 00/01B Elite- CL 1C 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 00B Premier- CL 1C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585215  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 C7 vs C2Lanier Sharks 00B- CL 1C 7 vs.UFA South Georgia 00B Premier- CL 1C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585188  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  5 C2 vs C3UFA South Georgia 00B Premier- CL 1C 7 vs.AFC Lightning 00 Red- CL 1C4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585212  Friendly City Park  04:10 PM  5 C2 vs C5UFA South Georgia 00B Premier- CL 1C 1 vs.GSA South 01/00B Premier- CL 1C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585197  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 C2 vs C1UFA South Georgia 00B Premier- CL 1C 1 vs.Savannah United 00/01B Premier- CL 1C6

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585204  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 C2 vs C6UFA South Georgia 00B Premier- CL 1C 1 vs.Impact SC 00/01B Elite- CL 1C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585201  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 C4 vs C2ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS GOLD- CL 1C 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 00B Premier- CL 1C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585191  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend C5 vs C2GSA South 01/00B Premier- CL 1C 5 vs.UFA South Georgia 00B Premier- CL 1C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585209  PAC  05:00 PM  3 C3 vs C2AFC Lightning 00 Red- CL 1C 4F vs.UFA South Georgia 00B Premier- CL 1C
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585194  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  4 C2 vs C7UFA South Georgia 00B Premier- CL 1C 4F vs.Lanier Sharks 00B- CL 1C
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.