Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Athena B
       

Bracket      


ALL B      




MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B -- (0Y152-01TG6U-0044)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579059  Sutton Middle School  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B12NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B 0 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579075  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  22 B11 vs B12AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B 6 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579066  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  1 B12 vs B7MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579067  TBD Athena   --    --  B9 vs B12Oconee FC 16U Girls RED 2003 - ATH B 1 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579084  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 B12 vs B13MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579132  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 B3 vs B12UFA 03G Gold - ATH B 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579091  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 B12 vs B4MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 03 White MN - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579102  Drew Charter School  03:25 PM  1 B6 vs B12DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579087  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  3 B12 vs B2MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 3 vs.SAF 2003 Elite - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579104  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  2 B12 vs B8MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 4 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579119  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 B1 vs B12UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579110  Hubert Park  06:00 PM  4 B12 vs B10MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.