Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Athena B
       

Bracket      


ALL B      




NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B -- (0Y198-05TG6U-9846)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579059  Sutton Middle School  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B12NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B 0 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579080  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 B7 vs B5ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 3 vs.NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579076  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 B1 vs B5UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 6 vs.NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579089  Oconee Veterans Park  02:30 PM  D B9 vs B5Oconee FC 16U Girls RED 2003 - ATH B 3 vs.NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579126  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B8NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579095  Tophat Soccer Club  10:30 AM  1 B5 vs B11NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B 0 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B6

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579071  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B3NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B 0 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579131  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  2 B5 vs B10NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579106  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B5SAF 2003 Elite - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B7

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579100  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 3 B13 vs B5SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B 5 vs.NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579109  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 B4 vs B5NTH TH 03 White MN - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579117  Tophat Soccer Club  11:00 AM  2 B5 vs B6NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.