Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Athena B
       

Bracket      


ALL B      




UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B -- (0Y111-15TG6U-2266)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579060  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  4 B1 vs B2UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 3 vs.SAF 2003 Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579061  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 B3 vs B1UFA 03G Gold - ATH B 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579097  Oconee Veterans Park  02:30 PM  D B9 vs B1Oconee FC 16U Girls RED 2003 - ATH B 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579076  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 B1 vs B5UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 6 vs.NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579083  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 B6 vs B1DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579124  Marathon Park  03:00 PM  3 B13 vs B1SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579094  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  2 B1 vs B8UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579068  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  3 B1 vs B4UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 03 White MN - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579103  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 B1 vs B10UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579119  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 B1 vs B12UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579113  PAC  03:00 PM  2 B11 vs B1AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579088  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 B7 vs B1ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.