Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Classic III West
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West -- (0Y152-01CB5U-4639)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573459  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2- CL III West 3 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573499  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A5 vs A6IAFC 04 Boys Excel- CL III West 3 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573481  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red 2- CL III West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573475  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  07 A1 vs A6AFC Lightning 04 Red 1- CL III West 4 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573472  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A11MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West 2 vs.Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573463  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A9MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1- CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573487  Silverbacks Park  04:30 PM  Stad A3 vs A6Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West 3 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573454  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West 5 vs.Nexus FC 04-05- CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573468  Providence Christian Academy  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West 0 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573493  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West 0 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central White- CL III West1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.