Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic I
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I -- (0Y218-01CB6U-0106)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620083  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  3 A13 vs A3UFA 03B Red- CL I 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605544  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I 2 vs.MAYSA Boys 2003 - B16U- CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605519  Bethesda Park  10:30 AM  Park A11 vs A3STEAMERS FC 03B Elite- CL I 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605524  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605531  River Park Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  3 A2 vs A3CFA Dalton 03B Premier- CL I 5 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605568  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I 2 vs.Savannah United 03B Premier- CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605556  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I 1 vs.NTH NASA 03 Elite Milton- CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605513  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire U16 Central Elite- CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605541  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I 5 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red- CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605562  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3PPA KSA 03 Premier BU16- CL I 5 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605550  MOBA Academy  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3MOBA-03 Boys- CL I 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I3

Bracket - Wednesday, November 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605574  River Line Park  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Smyrna Soccer Club 2003 Boys- CL I 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.